Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 11teamsports 1.NÖ Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 28 55 16.03.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 13:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:22)
 28 56 16.03.2019 Wr. NeustadtMelk3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
 27 53 04.05.2019 BöheimkirchenSüdstadt2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 7:15)
 27 54 01.05.2019 NÖ SokolLangenlebarn0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 16:25)
 26 52 27.04.2019 Wr. NeustadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann1:3 (18:25, 24:26, 25:23, 22:25)
 26 51 27.04.2019 NÖ SokolBöheimkirchen1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 25:27, 19:25)
 25 49 14.04.2019 LangenlebarnSüdstadt2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 12:25, 25:23, 4:15)
 25 50 13.04.2019 MelkSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 10:3 (18:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 24 48 06.04.2019 MelkSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:2 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:16, 15:12)
 24 47 06.04.2019 SüdstadtNÖ Sokol3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:4)
 23 45 30.03.2019 BöheimkirchenLangenlebarn0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 23:25)
 23 46 24.03.2019 Wr. NeustadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 11:3 (22:25, 8:25, 25:23, 18:25)
 22 43 23.03.2019 LangenlebarnWr. Neustadt0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
 22 44 23.03.2019 NÖ SokolMelk3:1 (24:26, 28:26, 31:29, 25:23)
 21 41 09.03.2019 BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 10:3 (21:25, 25:27, 22:25)
 21 42 09.03.2019 SüdstadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
 20 40 02.03.2019 Wr. NeustadtBöheimkirchen2:3 (26:28, 26:24, 26:24, 15:25, 9:15)
 20 39 02.03.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Langenlebarn1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26)
 19 37 24.02.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannNÖ Sokol3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:12)
 19 38 23.02.2019 MelkSüdstadt3:2 (25:19, 25:15, 17:25, 19:25, 15:8)
 18 36 17.02.2019 BöheimkirchenMelk3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 27:25, 25:20)
 18 35 17.02.2019 LangenlebarnSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:19)
 17 33 02.02.2019 SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 13:2 (25:22, 17:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:11)
 17 34 02.02.2019 NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 30:28, 25:21)
 16 32 26.01.2019 MelkLangenlebarn2:3 (25:21, 11:25, 10:25, 26:24, 10:15)
 16 31 26.01.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannBöheimkirchen0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 24:26)
 15 30 19.01.2019 Wr. NeustadtSüdstadt0:3 (26:28, 18:25, 13:25)
 15 29 19.01.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1NÖ Sokol1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25)
 14 28 12.01.2019 MelkWr. Neustadt3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 14:25, 25:12, 15:12)
 14 27 12.01.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
 13 25 15.12.2018 LangenlebarnNÖ Sokol3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 15:25, 25:16)
 13 26 15.12.2018 SüdstadtBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:21)
 12 24 08.12.2018 SüdstadtLangenlebarn1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25)
 12 23 08.12.2018 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:12)
 11 22 22.12.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Melk1:3 (20:25, 25:15, 16:25, 22:25)
 11 21 01.12.2018 BöheimkirchenNÖ Sokol3:1 (25:21, 10:25, 25:18, 25:18)
 10 20 24.11.2018 Wr. NeustadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 12:3 (13:25, 25:20, 25:19, 19:25, 7:15)
 10 19 24.11.2018 NÖ SokolSüdstadt3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20)
 9 18 25.11.2018 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannMelk3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:10)
 9 17 17.11.2018 LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:20)
 8 16 10.11.2018 Wr. NeustadtLangenlebarn0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
 8 15 10.11.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Böheimkirchen3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:18, 25:18)
 7 14 16.12.2018 MelkNÖ Sokol1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25)
 7 13 11.11.2018 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSüdstadt3:2 (14:25, 10:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:12)
 6 12 28.10.2018 BöheimkirchenWr. Neustadt2:3 (25:10, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
 6 11 20.10.2018 LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 11:3 (17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25)
 5 10 06.01.2019 NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
 5 9 09.12.2018 SüdstadtMelk3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
 4 7 13.10.2018 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannLangenlebarn3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 22:20)
 4 8 13.10.2018 MelkBöheimkirchen1:3 (15:25, 25:18, 24:26, 23:25)
 3 6 06.10.2018 Wr. NeustadtNÖ Sokol3:2 (11:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:17, 15:10)
 3 5 06.10.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Südstadt1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 23:25)
 2 4 29.09.2018 SüdstadtWr. Neustadt3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
 2 3 29.09.2018 BöheimkirchenSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 27:25, 21:25, 14:16)
 1 1 07.10.2018 LangenlebarnMelk3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20)
 1 2 22.09.2018 NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 10:3 (14:25, 22:25, 15:25)