Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 1. Klasse Damen: Grunddurchgang West

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 20 56 13.04.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Krems0:3 (7:25, 19:25, 14:25)
 20 55 13.04.2019 BöheimkirchenKrems2:3 (25:23, 25:14, 21:25, 21:25, 15:17)
 20 54 13.04.2019 BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:11)
 19 53 13.04.2019 MankAschbach3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:15, 25:11)
 19 52 13.04.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
 19 51 13.04.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17)
 18 50 30.03.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenKrems1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 24:26, 17:25)
 17 49 30.03.2019 BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:6, 25:21, 25:12)
 17 48 30.03.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 23:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 25:18)
 17 47 30.03.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2Böheimkirchen1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:25)
 16 46 09.03.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 20:3 (13:25, 13:25, 15:25)
 16 45 09.03.2019 BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22)
 16 44 09.03.2019 BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 20:25)
 15 43 09.03.2019 MankAschbach3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
 15 42 09.03.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Aschbach3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 14:25, 25:21)
 15 41 09.03.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Mank0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 11:25)
 14 40 16.02.2019 MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (25:23, 25:14, 15:25, 25:17)
 14 39 16.02.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 20:3 (15:25, 18:25, 11:25)
 14 38 16.02.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 13 37 16.02.2019 AschbachKrems0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 13 36 16.02.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1Krems3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:13)
 13 35 16.02.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1Aschbach3:0 (25:5, 25:11, 25:9)
 12 34 12.01.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:17)
 12 33 12.01.2019 AschbachSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:20)
 12 32 12.01.2019 AschbachVCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
 11 31 12.01.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Mank0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 15:25)
 11 30 12.01.2019 KremsMank1:3 (25:23, 10:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 11 29 12.01.2019 KremsVCU Raika Kilb 23:1 (25:11, 24:26, 25:10, 25:12)
 10 28 08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (25:18, 25:14, 24:26, 25:18)
 10 27 08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2SPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (8:25, 14:25, 25:22, 17:25)
 10 26 08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2VCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (18:25, 9:25, 6:25)
 9 25 08.12.2018 KremsSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:18)
 9 24 08.12.2018 MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:18)
 9 23 08.12.2018 MankKrems3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:21)
 8 22 24.11.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (17:25, 16:25, 12:25)
 8 21 24.11.2018 KremsVCU Raika Kilb 11:3 (25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 25:27)
 8 20 24.11.2018 KremsSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:2 (21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:20, 15:0)
 7 19 24.11.2018 SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:9)
 7 18 24.11.2018 BöheimkirchenAschbach3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:20)
 7 17 24.11.2018 BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (17:25, 25:13, 16:25, 25:19, 8:15)
 6 16 17.11.2018 KremsSPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25)
 5 15 17.11.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:17)
 5 14 17.11.2018 MankBöheimkirchen3:2 (18:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21, 15:10)
 5 13 17.11.2018 MankVCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (15:25, 14:25, 13:25)
 4 12 27.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:6, 25:15, 25:9)
 4 11 27.10.2018 MankBöheimkirchen3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
 4 10 27.10.2018 MankVCU Raika Kilb 11:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 21:25)
 3 9 27.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2Aschbach3:1 (28:26, 20:25, 25:23, 25:9)
 3 8 27.10.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2Aschbach3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:18)
 3 7 27.10.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:10)
 2 6 06.10.2018 BöheimkirchenKrems3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:23)
 2 5 06.10.2018 AschbachKrems0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 2 4 06.10.2018 AschbachBöheimkirchen0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 11:25)
 1 3 06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2SPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (25:22, 25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 11:15)
 1 2 06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:15)
 1 1 06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1VCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:5)