Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 1. Klasse Damen: Grunddurchgang West

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 20  56  13.04.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Krems0:3 (7:25, 19:25, 14:25)
 20  55  13.04.2019 BöheimkirchenKrems2:3 (25:23, 25:14, 21:25, 21:25, 15:17)
 20  54  13.04.2019 BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:11)
 19  53  13.04.2019 MankAschbach3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:15, 25:11)
 19  52  13.04.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
 19  51  13.04.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17)
 18  50  30.03.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenKrems1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 24:26, 17:25)
 17  49  30.03.2019 BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:6, 25:21, 25:12)
 17  48  30.03.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 23:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 25:18)
 17  47  30.03.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2Böheimkirchen1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:25)
 16  46  09.03.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 20:3 (13:25, 13:25, 15:25)
 16  45  09.03.2019 BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22)
 16  44  09.03.2019 BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 20:25)
 15  43  09.03.2019 MankAschbach3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
 15  42  09.03.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Aschbach3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 14:25, 25:21)
 15  41  09.03.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Mank0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 11:25)
 13  37  16.02.2019 AschbachKrems0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 13  36  16.02.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1Krems3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:13)
 13  35  16.02.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1Aschbach3:0 (25:5, 25:11, 25:9)
 14  40  16.02.2019 MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (25:23, 25:14, 15:25, 25:17)
 14  39  16.02.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 20:3 (15:25, 18:25, 11:25)
 14  38  16.02.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 12  34  12.01.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:17)
 12  33  12.01.2019 AschbachSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:20)
 12  32  12.01.2019 AschbachVCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
 11  31  12.01.2019 VCU Raika Kilb 2Mank0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 15:25)
 11  30  12.01.2019 KremsMank1:3 (25:23, 10:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 11  29  12.01.2019 KremsVCU Raika Kilb 23:1 (25:11, 24:26, 25:10, 25:12)
 10  28  08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (25:18, 25:14, 24:26, 25:18)
 10  27  08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2SPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (8:25, 14:25, 25:22, 17:25)
 10  26  08.12.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2VCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (18:25, 9:25, 6:25)
 9  25  08.12.2018 KremsSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:18)
 9  24  08.12.2018 MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:18)
 9  23  08.12.2018 MankKrems3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:21)
 8  22  24.11.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (17:25, 16:25, 12:25)
 8  21  24.11.2018 KremsVCU Raika Kilb 11:3 (25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 25:27)
 8  20  24.11.2018 KremsSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 23:2 (21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:20, 15:0)
 7  19  24.11.2018 SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:9)
 7  18  24.11.2018 BöheimkirchenAschbach3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:20)
 7  17  24.11.2018 BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (17:25, 25:13, 16:25, 25:19, 8:15)
 6  16  17.11.2018 KremsSPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25)
 5  15  17.11.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:17)
 5  14  17.11.2018 MankBöheimkirchen3:2 (18:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21, 15:10)
 5  13  17.11.2018 MankVCU Raika Kilb 10:3 (15:25, 14:25, 13:25)
 4  12  27.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:6, 25:15, 25:9)
 4  11  27.10.2018 MankBöheimkirchen3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
 4  10  27.10.2018 MankVCU Raika Kilb 11:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 21:25)
 3  9  27.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2Aschbach3:1 (28:26, 20:25, 25:23, 25:9)
 3  8  27.10.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2Aschbach3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:18)
 3  7  27.10.2018 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 2VCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:10)
 2  6  06.10.2018 BöheimkirchenKrems3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:23)
 2  5  06.10.2018 AschbachKrems0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 2  4  06.10.2018 AschbachBöheimkirchen0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 11:25)
 1  3  06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 2SPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (25:22, 25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 11:15)
 1  2  06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:15)
 1  1  06.10.2018 VCU Raika Kilb 1VCU Raika Kilb 23:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:5)