Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 28  42  11.05.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs2:3 (27:25, 21:25, 21:25, 27:25, 15:17)
 28  41  11.05.2019 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnURW Raffeisen Waldviertel3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:23)
 27  40  04.05.2019 AschbachPerchtoldsdorf2:3 (22:25, 25:12, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15)
 26  39  27.04.2019 VCU Raika KilbAschbach1:3 (9:25, 21:25, 25:17, 19:25)
 26  38  27.04.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 26:24, 13:25, 15:13)
 25  37  13.04.2019 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsURW Raffeisen Waldviertel0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 11:25)
 24  36  06.04.2019 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:21)
 24  35  06.04.2019 PerchtoldsdorfVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:16, 25:0, 25:0)
 23  34  30.03.2019 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
 23  33  23.03.2019 VCU Raika KilbSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 19:25)
 21  31  09.03.2019 AschbachURW Raffeisen Waldviertel3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
 21  32  09.03.2019 PerchtoldsdorfSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn1:3 (26:24, 19:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 20  30  02.03.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach3:2 (19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13)
 19  29  23.02.2019 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsPerchtoldsdorf0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 24:26)
 19  28  23.02.2019 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnVCU Raika Kilb3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:8)
 18  27  16.02.2019 AschbachSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21)
 17  26  02.02.2019 VCU Raika KilbSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
 17  25  02.02.2019 PerchtoldsdorfURW Raffeisen Waldviertel3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
 16  24  26.01.2019 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnAschbach3:0 (33:31, 25:19, 25:20)
 15  23  19.01.2019 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18)
 15  22  19.01.2019 SPORTUNION St. PöltenPerchtoldsdorf2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:15, 14:16)
 14  20  12.01.2019 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
 14  21  12.01.2019 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 26:28, 25:16)
 13  19  15.12.2018 PerchtoldsdorfAschbach3:2 (25:15, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 15:12)
 12  17  08.12.2018 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 25:16)
 12  18  08.12.2018 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:8)
 11  16  01.12.2018 AschbachVCU Raika Kilb2:3 (25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 25:22, 16:18)
 10  15  24.11.2018 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsAschbach0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
 9  14  17.11.2018 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 25:27, 25:23)
 8  13  10.11.2018 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelAschbach0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 19:25)
 7  12  03.11.2018 SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCU Raika Kilb1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
 7  11  03.11.2018 SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnPerchtoldsdorf3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:14)
 6  10  27.10.2018 AschbachSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
 5  9  20.10.2018 VCU Raika KilbSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 30:28, 25:23)
 5  8  20.10.2018 PerchtoldsdorfSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 25:19)
 4  6  15.12.2018 SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raffeisen Waldviertel2:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:18, 6:15)
 4  7  13.10.2018 VCU Raika KilbPerchtoldsdorf1:3 (15:25, 13:25, 25:23, 9:25)
 3  5  06.10.2018 URW Raffeisen WaldviertelPerchtoldsdorf3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22, 15:10)
 3  4  06.10.2018 SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:23, 26:24)
 2  2  29.09.2018 AschbachSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / Hollabrunn0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 21:25)
 2  3  29.09.2018 PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 15:25)
 1  1  17.11.2018 VCU Raika KilbURW Raffeisen Waldviertel3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:16)