Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2019/2020: 11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 20 1LLD-39 22.02.2020 TernitzSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:12)
 20 1LLD-38 16.02.2020 LangenlebarnSüdstadt1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:15, 25:27)
 19 1LLD-37 15.02.2020 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:22)
 19 1LLD-36 15.02.2020 NÖ SokolUVC Mank0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 18 1LLD-35 08.02.2020 SüdstadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 26:24)
 18 1LLD-34 08.02.2020 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamNÖ Sokol1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25)
 17 1LLD-33 01.02.2020 BöheimkirchenTernitz0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 17:25)
 17 1LLD-4 12.10.2019 UVC MankLangenlebarn2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 12:15)
 16 1LLD-31 25.01.2020 NÖ SokolSüdstadt2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 12:15)
 16 1LLD-28 18.01.2020 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:18)
 15 1LLD-30 18.01.2020 LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:20, 25:10)
 15 1LLD-29 18.01.2020 TernitzUVC Mank0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 14 1LLD-27 11.01.2020 UVC MankSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:22)
 14 1LLD-26 11.01.2020 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamLangenlebarn3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13)
 13 1LLD-25 21.12.2019 UVC MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:12, 25:17, 10:15)
 13 1LLD-24 21.12.2019 SüdstadtBöheimkirchen2:3 (25:13, 25:19, 24:26, 22:25, 13:15)
 12 1LLD-22 14.12.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSüdstadt3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:11)
 12 1LLD-21 14.12.2019 LangenlebarnTernitz3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
 11 1LLD-20 07.12.2019 LangenlebarnNÖ Sokol0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 25:27)
 11 1LLD-19 07.12.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamBöheimkirchen3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:12)
 10 1LLD-18 30.11.2019 SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 15:11)
 10 1LLD-17 30.11.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauNÖ Sokol3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 28:26)
 9 1LLD-16 24.11.2019 BöheimkirchenUVC Mank2:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 36:34, 14:16)
 9 1LLD-15 23.11.2019 TernitzLangenlebarn3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:16)
 8 1LLD-12 16.11.2019 TernitzSüdstadt3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14)
 8 1LLD-13 16.11.2019 LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 26:24)
 7 1LLD-11 09.11.2019 UVC MankTernitz2:3 (15:25, 28:26, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
 7 1LLD-10 09.11.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:20, 25:21)
 6 1LLD-9 02.11.2019 SüdstadtLangenlebarn1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 19:25, 21:25)
 6 1LLD-8 02.11.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamTernitz1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
 5 1LLD-14 17.11.2019 BöheimkirchenSüdstadt2:3 (18:25, 12:25, 25:20, 25:21, 13:15)
 5 1LLD-7 26.10.2019 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamUVC Mank0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 21:25)
 4 1LLD-6 19.10.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauSüdstadt3:0 (25:4, 25:22, 25:5)
 4 1LLD-5 19.10.2019 NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 21:25, 14:25)
 3 1LLD-32 25.01.2020 LangenlebarnUVC Mank1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 3 1LLD-3 12.10.2019 TernitzBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17)
 2 1LLD-23 15.12.2019 SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauUVC Mank3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:22)
 2 1LLD-2 05.10.2019 NÖ SokolBöheimkirchen1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 19:25)
 1 1LLD-40 22.02.2020 UVC MankBöheimkirchen3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 15:9)
 1 1LLD-1 28.09.2019 NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau2:3 (27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 14:16)