Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
14:30Hochneukirchen:VCBE 33:0 (25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
11:00
14:00
SG UNIONvolleys:Perchtoldsdorf
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 10:25)
3:1 (25:19, 14:25, 26:24, 25:23)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
16:30
SG UNIONvolleys:SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Ybbs
0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:22)
U18WLK1WGDG
U18 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
Mank:SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
Mank:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
2:0 (27:25, 25:19)
0:2 (10:25, 14:25)
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
20:00Blue Potatoes:VT Wimpassing3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:14, 25:22)
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
11:00NÖ Sokol:Böheimkirchen1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 19:25)
U18WLK1OGDG
U18 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:Südstadt
Purkersdorf:VB NÖ Sokol/2
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol/2
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:SG UNIONvolleys
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:Wr. Neustadt
Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys
2:0 (25:22, 25:10)
1:2 (23:25, 25:16, 12:15)
1:2 (20:25, 25:22, 10:15)
2:0 (25:6, 25:14)
2:0 (25:16, 25:12)
0:2 (24:26, 13:25)
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:Aschbach3:2 (15:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:17)
1KDOGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:Wr. Neustadt
Bad Vöslau:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
Wr. Neustadt:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)
2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 14:16)
0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 25:27)
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:UVC Microtronics Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:UVC Microtronics Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:20)
3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 12:25)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
18:30ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:7)
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
14:00NÖ Sokol:SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau2:3 (27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 14:16)
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1