Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2021

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
19:00SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlHS {ASCHBACH}
2LLDGDGO
2. Landesliga Damen
17:00VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:Sportzeit Stindl VolleyballNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
18:00UVC Mank:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamHS {MANK}
1LLDGDGO
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00Langenlebarn:BöheimkirchenSH {TULLN}
U20WQT
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purgstall:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:VB NÖ Sokol
SPORTUNION St. Pölten (ÖMS):VCU Raika Kilb
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. Pölten (ÖMS)
VB NÖ Sokol:Purgstall
VCU Raika Kilb:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam





25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
15:00
Langenlebarn:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:Eschenau
Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
HS {ASCHBACH}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:00SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:SPORTUNION St. PöltenHS {ASCHBACH}
1KDGDGW
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
14:00
UVC Mank:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:Böheimkirchen
HS {MANK}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
1KDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
Südstadt:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Traiskirchen:Bad Vöslau
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
16:30SPORTUNION St. Pölten:VCU Raika KilbHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
2LLDGDGO
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenVS {BISAMBERG}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SPORTUNION St. PöltenFreizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
UVC Mank:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VCU Raika Kilb:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
HS {MANK}
VS {KILB}
1LLDGDGO
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00Südstadt:LangenlebarnVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Purkersdorf:Wr. Neustadt
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol/2
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
11:00
11:00
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach:SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten-Eschenau
Wr. Neustadt:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
HS {ASCHBACH}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
15:30VCU Raika Kilb:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/WaidhofenVS {KILB}
U16WGDGW
U16 Weiblich
11:00VCU Raika Kilb:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-AschbachVS {KILB}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
13:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau NibelungengauSH {ZWETTL}
U16WGDGO
U16 Weiblich
11:00SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:VB NÖ SokolVS {BISAMBERG}
1LLDGDGO
1. Landesliga Damen
14:00VB NÖ Sokol/2:BöheimkirchenPosthalle {WIEN}
2LLDGDGO
2. Landesliga Damen
15:00Wr. Neustadt:Sportzeit Stindl VolleyballEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20MGDGW
U20 Männlich
11:00VCA Amstetten NÖ:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-AschbachHS {HAUSMENING}
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
13:30
Langenlebarn:Wr. Neustadt
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen
SH {TULLN}
VS {BISAMBERG}
U20MGDGO
U20 Männlich
13:30Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. NeustadtVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
11:00
19:00
VCA Amstetten NÖ 2:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:Perchtoldsdorf
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {ASCHBACH}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
11:00VCU Raika Kilb:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamVS {KILB}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/WaidhofenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
10:00
11:00
VCU Raika Kilb:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau
VS {KILB}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Heilige Drei Könige
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
11:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:UVC MankHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2
Wr. Neustadt:VB NÖ Sokol
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:PurkersdorfVS {BISAMBERG}
Neujahr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3