Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2021

Archiv: 2011/2012

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
15:00Perchtoldsdorf:Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U18MGDG
U18 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Wr. Neustadt
Waidhofen/Y:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Waidhofen/Y:Wr. Neustadt
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
14:00
18:00
Böheimkirchen:Traiskirchen
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball
VCU Raika Kilb:Aschbach
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
HAK {ZWETTL}
VS {KILB}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Böheimkirchen:Purgstall
Böheimkirchen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Mank:Waidhofen/Y
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Purgstall
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Waidhofen/Y
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Mank
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
13:00
17:00
17:00
VB NÖ Sokol:Langenlebarn
Mank:Südstadt
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:Böheimkirchen
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
HS {MANK}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:Wr. Neustadt
Purkersdorf:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Südstadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:VB NÖ Sokol/2
VB NÖ Sokol/2:Südstadt
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
16:30SPORTUNION St. Pölten:PerchtoldsdorfHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
Aschbach:Eschenau
Purgstall:Eschenau
Purgstall:Aschbach
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
14:30
19:00
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball:Aschbach
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl
Sportzeit Stindl {GÄNSERNDORF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
12:30
16:00
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:VB NÖ Sokol
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
SH {ZWETTL}
1KDGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Bad Vöslau:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
Mattersburg (NÖVV):UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
31
1
2
3
4
5