Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2020

Archiv: 2014/2015

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Staatsfeiertag
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
19:00SG UNIONvolleys:UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVS {BISAMBERG}
1KDMPO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Purkersdorf:Ternitz
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1:Böheimkirchen
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:30SG UNIONvolleys:ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallVS {BISAMBERG}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
16:00
16:00
SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau:Langenlebarn
Ternitz:NÖ Sokol
HS {PÖCHLARN}
VS {WIMPASSING}
U16WLK1GDG
U16 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
Mank:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Mank:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
HS {MANK}
HS {MANK}
HS {MANK}
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
11:30
18:00
19:00
SG UNIONvolleys:VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ:UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
VCU Raika Kilb:Aschbach
VS {BISAMBERG}
HS {HAUSMENING}
VS {KILB}
2KDPO
2. Klasse Damen
10:00
10:00
10:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Südstadt
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:UVC Microtronics Mank
UVC Microtronics Mank:Südstadt
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00
16:00
VCU Raika Kilb:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
Wr. Neustadt:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
VS {KILB}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U16MQUT
U16 Männlich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
St. Pölten:Wr. Neustadt
St. Pölten:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
St. Pölten:Waldviertel
Waldviertel:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
Wr. Neustadt:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
Wr. Neustadt:Waldviertel
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Ostermontag
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
18:00
19:00
Böheimkirchen:SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
UVC Mank:NÖ Sokol
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
HS {MANK}
U16WQUT
U16 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UNIONvolleys:Mank
SG UNIONvolleys:Sokol
Sokol:Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
19:00
19:00
SG UNIONvolleys:Aschbach
VCU Raika Kilb:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {KILB}
NÖCDR
Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen
11:00
19:00
Südstadt:NÖ Sokol
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Purgstall
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00
16:30
VCU Raika Kilb:Ybbs
SG UNIONvolleys:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
VS {KILB}
VS {BISAMBERG}
NÖCHR
Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren
19:30UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:AschbachSH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
15:00
15:00
Böheimkirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Ternitz:SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
VS {WIMPASSING}
30
31
1
2
3
4
5