Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2020

Archiv: 2015/2016

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:PurkersdorfVS {BISAMBERG}
Neujahr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
Stefanitag
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KDGDGW
1. Klasse Damen
14:00
15:00
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:UVC Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Böheimkirchen
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
SH {ZWETTL}
1KDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
Mattersburg (NÖVV):Bad Vöslau
Traiskirchen:Südstadt
NMS {MATTERSBURG}
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
11:00
11:00
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach:Perchtoldsdorf
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten-Eschenau
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
15:30VCU Raika Kilb:PurgstallVS {KILB}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Purgstall
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau NibelungengauFreizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:VB NÖ Sokol
Südstadt:Purkersdorf
Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1
VS {BISAMBERG}
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
15:00SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:PerchtoldsdorfHS {ASCHBACH}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
11:00
16:00
VCA Amstetten NÖ 2:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:VCU Raika Kilb
HS {HAUSMENING}
SH {ZWETTL}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00Purgstall:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/WaidhofenSH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
11:00VCU Raika Kilb:UVC MankVS {KILB}
2LLDGDGO
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/HollabrunnEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Südstadt
Wr. Neustadt:VB NÖ Sokol/2
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
1LLDGDGO
1. Landesliga Damen
11:00VB NÖ Sokol/2:SüdstadtBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
11:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. PöltenBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
1
2
3
4
5
6