Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Feber 2021

Archiv: 2015/2016

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
11:00
11:00
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach
Wr. Neustadt:Perchtoldsdorf
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1KDGDGW
1. Klasse Damen
14:00
15:00
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:UVC Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Böheimkirchen
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
SH {ZWETTL}
U16WGDGW
U16 Weiblich
11:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:VCU Raika KilbSH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
1KDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00Bad Vöslau:SüdstadtHS {BAD VÖSLAU}
U16WGDGO
U16 Weiblich
11:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/HollabrunnHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
15:30VCU Raika Kilb:ASKÖ Voksbank PurgstallVS {KILB}
U18WQT
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
11:00
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:SPORTUNION St. Pölten (ÖMS)
SPORTUNION St. Pölten (ÖMS):Traiskirchen
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:VB NÖ Sokol
Traiskirchen:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
Wr. Neustadt:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VB NÖ Sokol:Wr. Neustadt
VS {BISAMBERG}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau NibelungengauFreizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00Purkersdorf:VB NÖ Sokol/1BRG {PURKERSDORF}
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
Perchtoldsdorf:Eschenau
Wr. Neustadt:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
16:00
19:00
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:VCA Amstetten NÖ 2
VCU Raika Kilb:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen
SH {ZWETTL}
VS {KILB}
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
11:00
11:00
SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten-Eschenau:Wr. Neustadt
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:Perchtoldsdorf
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
12:00
ASKÖ Voksbank Purgstall:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen
SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
SH {ZWETTL}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:VCU Raika Kilb
UVC Mank:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
HS {MANK}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
14:00
15:00
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:UVC Mank
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
SH {ZWETTL}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Südstadt:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Purkersdorf
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2LLDGDGW
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00ASKÖ Voksbank Purgstall:SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlSH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
U20MGDGW
U20 Männlich
11:00VCA Amstetten NÖ:URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelHS {HAUSMENING}
2LLDGDGO
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/HollabrunnEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U20MGDGO
U20 Männlich
13:30Perchtoldsdorf:SG SPORTUNION St.Pölten-EschenauVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
19:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau NibelungengauHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:VCU Raika Kilb
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Purgstall
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
1LLDGDGO
1. Landesliga Damen
11:00VB NÖ Sokol/2:SüdstadtBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:VB NÖ Sokol
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1
Südstadt:Wr. Neustadt
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
13:30
Eschenau:Langenlebarn
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:Perchtoldsdorf
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
VS {BISAMBERG}
U16WGDGW
U16 Weiblich
11:00SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach:ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallHS {ASCHBACH}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
15:30
19:00
VCA Amstetten NÖ 2:Perchtoldsdorf
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U16WGDGO
U16 Weiblich
11:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:VB NÖ SokolHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1
2
3
4
5
6
7