Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  November 2019

Archiv: 2016/2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20MLK1GDG
U20 Männlich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Perchtoldsdorf:SG UNIONvolleys
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
SG UNIONvolleys:Wr. Neustadt
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
VCA Amstetten NÖ:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
VCA Amstetten NÖ:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
14:30Hochneukirchen:Na Servas HearstHS {HOCHNEUKIRCHEN}
U16WLK1GDG
U16 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
VB NÖ Sokol:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
VB NÖ Sokol:Wr. Neustadt
Wr. Neustadt:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
18:30
19:00
Perchtoldsdorf:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Aschbach:UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
HS {ASCHBACH}
U20WLK1OGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
VB NÖ Sokol:SG UNIONvolleys
Wr. Neustadt:VB NÖ Sokol
Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
15:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:NÖ KaderHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WLK1WGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
18:45VCBE 3:Blue PotatoesHS {BAD ERLACH}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
15:00
16:00
16:30
Wr. Neustadt:VCU Raika Kilb
SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl:Ybbs
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
HS {ASCHBACH}
NÖCDR
Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen
16:00Langenlebarn:BöheimkirchenSH {TULLN}
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
18:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:NÖ KaderBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
14:00
16:00
SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau:NÖ Sokol
Südstadt:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00Wr. Neustadt:SPORTUNION St. PöltenEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
15:00
17:00
Pfaffstätten:Hochneukirchen
Pfaffstätten:VT Wimpassing
BG/BRG {BADEN}
BG/BRG {BADEN}
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
19:00
19:00
SG UNIONvolleys:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
VCU Raika Kilb:VCA Amstetten NÖ
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
VS {KILB}
1KDOGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
Südstadt:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Südstadt:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
Wr. Neustadt:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
Wr. Neustadt:Bad Vöslau
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
10:00
10:00
10:00
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:VCU Raika Kilb
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Purkersdorf
VCU Raika Kilb:Purkersdorf
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U16WLK1GDG
U16 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UNIONvolleys:SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
SG UNIONvolleys:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
VB NÖ Sokol:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:Mank
Wr. Neustadt:Mank
Wr. Neustadt:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:30
17:00
SG UNIONvolleys:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
VCU Raika Kilb:Wr. Neustadt
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
VS {KILB}
U20WLK1OGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
11:00Südstadt:VB NÖ SokolVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WLK1WGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
19:45VCU Raika Kilb:ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallVS {KILB}
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
19:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:BöheimkirchenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
16:00Ternitz:LangenlebarnVS {WIMPASSING}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
17:00Böheimkirchen:UVC MankHS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
16:00VT Wimpassing:VCBE 3VS {WIMPASSING}
1KDHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
Langenlebarn:Aschbach
Wr. Neustadt:Aschbach
Wr. Neustadt:Langenlebarn
3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 16:25)
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
19:00
19:00
Aschbach:VCA Amstetten NÖ
UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:VCU Raika Kilb
3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:8)
1:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:22, 28:30)
NÖVV_Testbewerb2
NÖVV_Testbewerb2
11:00
11:00
11:00
NÖVV_V1_M2:NÖVV_V2_M2
NÖVV_V1_M2:NÖVV_V1_M3
NÖVV_V2_M2:NÖVV_V1_M3


1KDOGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Südstadt:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
Ternitz:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
Ternitz:Südstadt
1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 26:24, 9:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:20)
3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:10)
U18WLK1WGDG
U18 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Mank
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:Langenlebarn
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs:SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
SG Ybbs Nibelungengau:Langenlebarn
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Mank
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
2:0 (25:9, 25:0)
2:0 (25:18, 25:8)
2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
2:1 (25:23, 20:25, 15:8)
NÖVV_Testbewerb1
NÖVV_Testbewerb1
11:00NÖVV_V2_M1:NÖVV_V1_M1 
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:30
18:30
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:Wr. Neustadt
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:VCU Raika Kilb
1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:13)
U18WLK1OGDG
U18 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Südstadt:SG UNIONvolleys
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Südstadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:SG UNIONvolleys
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:VB NÖ Sokol/2
Wr. Neustadt:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Wr. Neustadt:VB NÖ Sokol/2
2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
2:0 (25:14, 25:19)
2:0 (25:14, 25:20)
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
20:00Na Servas Hearst:Blue PotatoesHS {FELIXDORF}
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
18:00Purkersdorf:NÖ Kader3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:23)
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
17:00
18:00
Langenlebarn:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Ternitz:Südstadt
3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 26:24)
3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14)
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
15:00Böheimkirchen:Südstadt2:3 (18:25, 12:25, 25:20, 25:21, 13:15)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
16:00
18:00
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:Aschbach
VCA Amstetten NÖ:SG UNIONvolleys
3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:20)
3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:10)
1KDOGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2:Südstadt
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2:Wr. Neustadt
Südstadt:Wr. Neustadt
Ternitz:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Ternitz:Bad Vöslau
0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:11)
3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:13)
2:3 (25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 28:26, 8:15)
1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:15)
NÖVV_Testbewerb1
NÖVV_Testbewerb1
11:00NÖVV_V1_M1:NÖVV_V2_M1 
1KDWGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
16:30
Böheimkirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VCU Raika Kilb:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VCU Raika Kilb:Böheimkirchen
UVC Microtronics Mank:NÖ Kader
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
1:3 (18:25, 29:27, 14:25, 16:25)
0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:20)
U16WLK1GDG
U16 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Mank:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
Mank:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SG UNIONvolleys:Wr. Neustadt
SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden:Wr. Neustadt
SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden:SG UNIONvolleys
0:2 (15:25, 19:25)
0:2 (15:25, 11:25)
0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:6)
2:1 (26:24, 24:26, 15:8)
0:2 (10:25, 20:25)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
15:00
18:30
Wr. Neustadt:SG UNIONvolleys
Ybbs:SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:16, 25:9)
3:1 (14:25, 26:24, 25:21, 30:28)
U20WLK1OGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
Südstadt:SG UNIONvolleys
Ternitz:SG UNIONvolleys
Ternitz:Südstadt
2:0 (25:17, 25:19)
0:2 (14:25, 12:25)
0:2 (11:25, 23:25)
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
18:45
20:00
VCBE 3:Na Servas Hearst
Blue Potatoes:Pfaffstätten
HS {BAD ERLACH}
G/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
13:00
18:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
UVC Mank:Ternitz
3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:20, 25:21)
2:3 (15:25, 28:26, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
U20WLK1WGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Ybbs Nibelungengau:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
0:2 (17:25, 19:25)
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
14:30Hochneukirchen:VT Wimpassing3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:21)
1LLHGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren
16:00
18:30
URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG UNIONvolleys
Perchtoldsdorf:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:12)
3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 25:17)
U20MLK1GDG
U20 Männlich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UNIONvolleys:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
SG UNIONvolleys:VCA Amstetten NÖ
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
VCA Amstetten NÖ:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
Wr. Neustadt:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Wr. Neustadt:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
1:2 (23:25, 25:20, 12:15)
2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
0:2 (12:25, 18:25)
2:0 (25:12, 25:21)
2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
NÖCDR
Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:Traiskirchen
SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts Zwettl:Ternitz
0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
18:30
SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Ybbs:SG UNIONvolleys
0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
U18WLK1WGDG
U18 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
1:2 (26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 15:11)
2:1 (25:23, 14:25, 15:9)
Allerheiligen
1LLDGDG
11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen
13:30
16:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Ternitz
Südstadt:Langenlebarn
1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 19:25, 21:25)
U20WLK1WGDG
U20 Weiblich LK1
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Ybbs Nibelungengau:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SG Ybbs Nibelungengau:VCU Raika Kilb
VCU Raika Kilb:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
0:2 (9:25, 13:25)
0:2 (20:25, 14:25)
0:2 (10:25, 7:25)
28
29
30
31
1
2
3