Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2012/2013: 2. Landesliga Damen: Meister-Play-Off

Archiv: 2012/2013

 volleyteam Südstadt 2 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
Viertelfinale Spiel 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/123.02.2013 15:00VCU Raika Kilb:volleyteam Südstadt 22:3 (25:20, 12:25, 25:22, 13:25, 12:15)
1/209.03.2013 15:00volleyteam Südstadt 2:VCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:15)
 
 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 
 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 
Viertelfinale Spiel 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
2/124.02.2013 15:30SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1:3 (12:25, 25:22, 16:25, 22:25)
2/209.03.2013 18:00SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
 
 ATSV Ternitz 
 Böheimkirchen 
Viertelfinale Spiel 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/116.02.2013 14:00Böheimkirchen:ATSV Ternitz0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
3/202.03.2013 14:00ATSV Ternitz:Böheimkirchen3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:14)
 
 Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Viertelfinale Spiel 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
4/102.03.2013 17:00Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau0:3 (10:25, 25:27, 15:25)
4/209.03.2013 16:30VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 volleyteam Südstadt 2 
 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 
Halbfinale Spiel 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
5/116.03.2013 16:30SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:volleyteam Südstadt 23:2 (19:25, 14:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:7)
5/206.04.2013 15:00volleyteam Südstadt 2:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:10)
5/306.04.2013 15:01volleyteam Südstadt 2:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1:0 (15:5)
 
 
 
 
 ATSV Ternitz 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Halbfinale Spiel 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
6/116.03.2013 14:00ATSV Ternitz:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
6/206.04.2013 18:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:ATSV Ternitz1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 10:25, 19:25)
6/306.04.2013 18:01VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:ATSV Ternitz1:0 (20:18)
 
 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 
Plätze 5-8 Spiel 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
7/123.03.2013 15:00VCU Raika Kilb:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:11)
7/213.04.2013 15:00SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:VCU Raika Kilb1:3 (24:26, 20:25, 29:27, 17:25)
 
 
 Böheimkirchen 
 Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld 
Plätze 5-8 Spiel 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
8/123.03.2013 18:00Böheimkirchen:Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 25:11)
8/213.04.2013 15:00Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld:Böheimkirchen0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 volleyteam Südstadt 2 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/123.04.2013 19:30volleyteam Südstadt 2:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
9/227.04.2013 16:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:volleyteam Südstadt 23:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:19)
9/304.05.2013 13:00volleyteam Südstadt 2:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 20:25)
 
 
 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 
 ATSV Ternitz 
Spiel um Platz 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
10/127.04.2013 18:00SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:ATSV Ternitz0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 15:25)
10/211.05.2013 18:00ATSV Ternitz:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn3:1 (19:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:23)
 
 
 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
 Böheimkirchen 
Spiel um Platz 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
11/120.04.2013 13:00VCU Raika Kilb:Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:22)
11/204.05.2013 17:00Böheimkirchen:VCU Raika Kilb1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 17:25)
 
 
 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 
 Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld 
Spiel um Platz 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
12/120.04.2013 17:00Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:22)
12/204.05.2013 15:00SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld3:1 (25:10, 25:19, 25:27, 25:21)
12/304.05.2013 15:01SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:Volleyball Volksbank Marchfeld0:1 (12:15)