Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2012/2013: 1. Landesliga Herren: Meister-Play-Off

Archiv: 2012/2013

 
 Langenlebarn 
 Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg 
Achtelfinale Spiel 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/123.02.2013 17:00Langenlebarn:Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 21:25, 26:24, 8:15)
1/202.03.2013 18:00Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg:Langenlebarn0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 16:25)
1/302.03.2013 18:01Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg:Langenlebarn0:1 (9:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1 
Achtelfinale Spiel 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
2/116.02.2013 15:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 10:3 (16:25, 19:25, 24:26)
2/223.02.2013 15:00volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Langenlebarn 
 VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen 
Viertelfinale Spiel 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/109.03.2013 17:00Langenlebarn:VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)
3/216.03.2013 19:00VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen:Langenlebarn0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 22:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arbesbach 
 volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1 
Viertelfinale Spiel 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
4/102.03.2013 12:00volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1:Arbesbach0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
4/209.03.2013 19:00Arbesbach:volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 13:1 (20:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Langenlebarn 
 Aschbach 
Halbfinale Spiel 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
5/113.04.2013 16:30Langenlebarn:Aschbach2:3 (27:25, 14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 8:15)
5/220.04.2013 19:00Aschbach:Langenlebarn2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 9:15)
5/320.04.2013 19:01Aschbach:Langenlebarn0:1 (11:15)
 
 
 VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf 
 Arbesbach 
Halbfinale Spiel 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
6/113.04.2013 16:30Arbesbach:VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
6/220.04.2013 18:30VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf:Arbesbach1:3 (25:23, 12:25, 19:25, 21:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Langenlebarn 
 Arbesbach 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
7/127.04.2013 19:00Arbesbach:Langenlebarn3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 26:24)
7/203.05.2013 19:30Langenlebarn:Arbesbach2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 25:11, 17:25, 12:15)
 
 
 Aschbach 
 VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf 
Spiel um Platz 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
8/127.04.2013 18:30VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf:Aschbach1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 21:25, 22:25)
8/204.05.2013 19:00Aschbach:VC Wr. Neustadt - Felixdorf3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 25:14, 25:19)
 
 
 VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen 
 volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1 
Spiel um Platz 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/106.04.2013 15:00volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 1:VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
9/213.04.2013 19:00VCU Kilb/ Volksbank Leonhofen:volleyteam südstadt perchtoldsdorf 12:3 (25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 11:15)
 
 
 Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Spiel um Platz 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
10/116.03.2013 16:30VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 13:25)
10/222.03.2013 19:00Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19)