Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2013/2014: Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: Raster

Archiv: 2013/2014

 Langenlebarn 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 1
 
 SV Schwechat 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 2
 
 UVF Schuberth | Prinz Melk 
 Volleycats Traiskirchen 
Runde 1/Spiel 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/110.10.2013 19:15UVF Schuberth | Prinz Melk:Volleycats Traiskirchen0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 
 Groß Siegharts 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 4
 
 Hollabrunn 
 St. Pölten 
Runde 1/Spiel 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
5/105.10.2013 13:00Hollabrunn:St. Pölten0:3 (7:25, 14:25, 9:25)
 
 Waidhofen/Y 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 6
 
 Ternitz 
 Südstadt 
Runde 1/Spiel 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
7/104.10.2013 20:15Ternitz:Südstadt3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:17)
 
 Mank 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 8
 
 VCA Amstetten Hypo NÖ 
 Volleyball Marchfeld 
Runde 1/Spiel 9
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/105.10.2013 16:00VCA Amstetten Hypo NÖ:Volleyball Marchfeld0:3 (6:25, 11:25, 18:25)
 
 Klosterneuburg 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 10
 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
 Ybbs 
Runde 1/Spiel 11
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
11/105.10.2013 11:00VCU Raika Kilb:Ybbs1:3 (17:25, 15:25, 25:22, 26:28)
 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 12
 
 Aschbach 
 Böheimkirchen 
Runde 1/Spiel 13
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
13/105.10.2013 11:00Aschbach:Böheimkirchen1:3 (11:25, 25:20, 14:25, 13:25)
 
 Freilos 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Runde 1/Spiel 14
 
 Bad Vöslau 
 Harmannsdorf 
Runde 1/Spiel 15
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
15/112.10.2013 11:00Bad Vöslau:Harmannsdorf2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15)
 
 Freilos 
 Sportunion "Mrs. Sporty" Bisamberg 
Runde 1/Spiel 16
 Langenlebarn 
 SV Schwechat 
Achtelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
17/101.11.2013 15:30Langenlebarn:SV Schwechat0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 10:25)
 
 
 
 
 Volleycats Traiskirchen 
 Groß Siegharts 
Achtelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
18/101.11.2013 15:00Volleycats Traiskirchen:Groß Siegharts0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 
 
 
 
 St. Pölten 
 Waidhofen/Y 
Achtelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
19/102.11.2013 16:00St. Pölten:Waidhofen/Y3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:21)
 
 
 
 
 Ternitz 
 Mank 
Achtelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
20/101.11.2013 15:00Ternitz:Mank2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 9:15)
 
 
 
 
 Volleyball Marchfeld 
 Klosterneuburg 
Achtelfinale 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
21/101.11.2013 16:30Volleyball Marchfeld:Klosterneuburg0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 9:25)
 
 
 
 
 Ybbs 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl 
Achtelfinale 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
22/101.11.2013 11:00Ybbs:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
 
 
 
 
 Böheimkirchen 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Achtelfinale 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
23/101.11.2013 11:00Böheimkirchen:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25)
 
 
 
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 Sportunion "Mrs. Sporty" Bisamberg 
Achtelfinale 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
24/123.10.2013 19:45Harmannsdorf:Sportunion "Mrs. Sporty" Bisamberg0:3 (7:25, 19:25, 11:25)
 SV Schwechat 
 Groß Siegharts 
Viertelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
25/130.11.2013 14:00SV Schwechat:Groß Siegharts3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 St. Pölten 
 Mank 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
26/101.12.2013 16:00St. Pölten:Mank1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 15:25, 19:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klosterneuburg 
 Ybbs 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
27/130.11.2013 17:00Ybbs:Klosterneuburg0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 19:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Sportunion "Mrs. Sporty" Bisamberg 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
28/130.11.2013 13:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:Sportunion "Mrs. Sporty" Bisamberg3:2 (26:24, 15:25, 15:25, 25:22, 16:14)
 SV Schwechat 
 Mank 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
29/118.01.2014 19:00SV Schwechat:Mank3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:19)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klosterneuburg 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Halbfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
30/118.01.2014 19:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:Klosterneuburg0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 13:25)
 SV Schwechat 
 Klosterneuburg 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
31/115.02.2014 14:30SV Schwechat:Klosterneuburg2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 11:15)