Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2014/2015: Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: Raster

Archiv: 2014/2015

 Aschbach 
 Ternitz 
Runde 1/Spiel 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/108.11.2014 15:00Aschbach:Ternitz3:2 (10:25, 25:23, 10:25, 26:24, 15:8)
 
 SG Mostvolley Hotvolleys Ybbs 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 2
 
 Hochneukirchen 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 1 
Runde 1/Spiel 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/108.11.2014 15:00Hochneukirchen:HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 10:3 (18:25, 22:25, 17:25)
 
 SG Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg/Hollabrunn/Harmannsdorf 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 4
 
 UVF EWS Melk 
 VB Oberweiden 
Runde 1/Spiel 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
5/108.11.2014 15:30UVF EWS Melk:VB Oberweiden3:2 (25:13, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:11)
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 6
 
 Kilb 
 Langenlebarn 
Runde 1/Spiel 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
7/108.11.2014 13:00Kilb:Langenlebarn0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 12:25)
 
 Groß Siegharts 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 8
 
 UVC ZÖFA Mank 
 Traiskirchen 
Runde 1/Spiel 9
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/108.11.2014 15:00UVC ZÖFA Mank:Traiskirchen2:3 (25:17, 16:25, 17:25, 25:16, 9:15)
 
 Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf  
 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 
Runde 1/Spiel 10
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
10/108.11.2014 15:30Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf :ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 Bad Vöslau 
Runde 1/Spiel 11
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
11/108.11.2014 15:00Harmannsdorf:Bad Vöslau3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 12
 
 VCA Amstetten NÖ 
 St. Pölten 
Runde 1/Spiel 13
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
13/108.11.2014 15:00VCA Amstetten NÖ:St. Pölten0:3 (8:25, 17:25, 14:25)
 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 14
 
 Hollabrunn 
 Waidhofen/Ybbs 
Runde 1/Spiel 15
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
15/118.10.2014 15:00Hollabrunn:Waidhofen/Ybbs1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:6, 23:25)
 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 16
 Aschbach 
 SG Mostvolley Hotvolleys Ybbs 
Achtelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
17/111.01.2015 15:00Aschbach:SG Mostvolley Hotvolleys Ybbs3:2 (25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9)
 
 
 
 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 1 
 SG Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg/Hollabrunn/Harmannsdorf 
Achtelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
18/110.01.2015 14:00HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 1:SG Sportunion/VolleySchool Bisamberg/Hollabrunn/Harmannsdorf3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:15)
 
 
 
 
 UVF EWS Melk 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Achtelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
19/106.12.2014 15:00UVF EWS Melk:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 19:25)
 
 
 
 
 Langenlebarn 
 Groß Siegharts 
Achtelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
20/110.01.2015 17:00Langenlebarn:Groß Siegharts3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:11)
 
 
 
 
 Traiskirchen 
 Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf  
Achtelfinale 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
21/106.12.2014 15:00Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf :Traiskirchen0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
 
 
 
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 
Achtelfinale 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
22/110.01.2015 15:00Harmannsdorf:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:3 (25:16, 11:25, 15:25, 25:14, 14:16)
 
 
 
 
 St. Pölten 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
Achtelfinale 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
23/111.01.2015 18:00St. Pölten:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
 
 
 
 
 Waidhofen/Ybbs 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Achtelfinale 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
24/111.01.2015 11:00Waidhofen/Ybbs:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (4:25, 20:25, 17:25)
 Aschbach 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 1 
Viertelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
25/128.01.2015 20:00Aschbach:HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 13:1 (25:21, 25:27, 25:21, 25:22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Langenlebarn 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
26/123.01.2015 20:00Langenlebarn:VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Traiskirchen 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
27/124.01.2015 19:00Traiskirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
28/124.01.2015 11:00Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 15:25)
 Aschbach 
 Langenlebarn 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
29/131.01.2015 14:00Aschbach:Langenlebarn1:3 (12:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Traiskirchen 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Halbfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
30/115.02.2015 19:00Traiskirchen:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 17:25)
 Langenlebarn 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
31/128.02.2015 15:00SV Schwechat-Sokol:Langenlebarn3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:15)