Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2014/2015: Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: Raster

Archiv: 2014/2015

 VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 1
 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 2 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 2
 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 3
 
 SG Sportunion VolleySchool SPARKASSE Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 4
 
 Volleyball W4Team 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 5
 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 6
 
 Hochneukirchen 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 7
 
 Aschbach 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 8
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 9
 
 Kilb 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 10
 
 SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 11
 
 Union Volleyball Raiffeisen Waldviertel 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 12
 
 Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 13
 
 Wulzeshofen 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
Runde 1/Spiel 14
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
14/118.10.2014 13:30Wulzeshofen:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 11:25)
 
 Bad Vöslau 
 St. Pölten 
Runde 1/Spiel 15
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
15/118.10.2014 15:00Bad Vöslau:St. Pölten0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 20:25)
 
 SG UVC RAIKA Waidhofen/Ybbs 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 16
 VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 2 
Achtelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
17/108.11.2014 15:00VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 23:1 (25:11, 17:25, 25:12, 25:14)
 
 
 
 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
 SG Sportunion VolleySchool SPARKASSE Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 
Achtelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
18/106.12.2014 19:00SV Schwechat-Sokol:SG Sportunion VolleySchool SPARKASSE Bisamberg/Hollabrunn3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 
 
 
 
 Volleyball W4Team 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1 
Achtelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
19/108.11.2014 15:00Volleyball W4Team:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 12:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:12, 10:15)
 
 
 
 
 Hochneukirchen 
 Aschbach 
Achtelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
20/106.12.2014 15:00Hochneukirchen:Aschbach1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25)
 
 
 
 
 VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Kilb 
Achtelfinale 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
21/108.11.2014 17:00VMU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:Kilb0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 20:25)
 
 
 
 
 SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn 
 Union Volleyball Raiffeisen Waldviertel 
Achtelfinale 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
22/105.12.2014 20:30SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn:Union Volleyball Raiffeisen Waldviertel3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:23)
 
 
 
 
 Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
Achtelfinale 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
23/115.11.2014 18:00SG VCA Amstetten NÖ:Wiener Neustadt - Felixdorf3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 15:12)
 
 
 
 
 St. Pölten 
 SG UVC RAIKA Waidhofen/Ybbs 
Achtelfinale 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
24/102.12.2014 19:00St. Pölten:SG UVC RAIKA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:2 (17:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
 VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Viertelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
25/124.01.2015 15:00SV Schwechat-Sokol:VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 21:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1 
 Aschbach 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
26/124.01.2015 15:00Aschbach:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 13:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 15:13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kilb 
 SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
27/124.01.2015 11:00SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn:Kilb2:3 (17:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:21, 10:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
 St. Pölten 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
28/124.01.2015 15:00St. Pölten:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
 VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF 
 Aschbach 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
29/131.01.2015 15:00VOLLEYTEAM ROADRUNNERS EBREICHSDORF:Aschbach1:3 (25:27, 27:25, 20:25, 18:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kilb 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
Halbfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
30/115.02.2015 18:00SG VCA Amstetten NÖ:Kilb3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
 Aschbach 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
31/128.02.2015 17:30SG VCA Amstetten NÖ:Aschbach3:0 (25:12, 28:26, 25:19)