Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2014/2015: U11 Mixed: U11 Ost Turniere

Archiv: 2014/2015

Bisamberg 09.11.1409.11.201410:00-16:00VS {BISAMBERG}  
   Bad Vöslau Jugend  (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Bisamberg (W: 3x A, 0x B, M: 1x A, 0x B)
   Hollabrunn (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat Sokol (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Traiskirchen (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Wr. Neustadt-Felixdorf (W: 3x A, 0x B)
Tulln 07.12.1407.12.201410:00-16:00SH {TULLN}  
   Bad Vöslau Jugend  (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Eschenau (Mixed: 3x A, 0x B)
   Hollabrunn (Mixed: 1x A, 0x B)
   Langenlebarn (W: 1x A, 0x B, M: 2x A, 0x B, Mixed: 2x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat Sokol (M: 1x A, 0x B)
   VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen (W: 1x A, 0x B)
Bisamberg 11.01.1511.01.201510:00-16:00VS {BISAMBERG}  
   Bad Vöslau Jugend  (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Bisamberg (W: 3x A, 0x B, M: 1x A, 0x B)
   Eschenau (W: 1x A, 0x B, M: 1x A, 0x B)
   Hollabrunn (Mixed: 1x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat Sokol (M: 1x A, 0x B)
   URW - Union Volleyball Raiffeisen Waldviertel (M: 3x A, 0x B)
Schwechat 15.02.1515.02.201510:00-16:00BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}  
   Bad Vöslau Jugend  (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Hollabrunn (W: 1x A, 0x B, Mixed: 1x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat Sokol (W: 1x A, 0x B, M: 1x A, 0x B)
Traiskirchen 15.02.1515.02.201510:00-16:00NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}  
   VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen (W: 4x A, 0x B)
   Wr. Neustadt-Felixdorf (W: 4x A, 0x B)
Bisamberg 15.02.1515.02.201510:00-16:00VS {BISAMBERG}  
   Bisamberg (W: 2x A, 0x B, M: 2x A, 0x B)
   Langenlebarn (M: 1x A, 0x B, Mixed: 3x A, 0x B)
   URW - Union Volleyball Raiffeisen Waldviertel (M: 2x A, 0x B)
Bad Vöslau 01.03.1501.03.201510:00-16:00HS {BAD VÖSLAU}  
   Bad Vöslau Jugend  (W: 3x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen (W: 2x A, 0x B)
   Wr. Neustadt-Felixdorf (W: 3x A, 0x B)
Bisamberg 01.03.1501.03.201510:00-16:00VS {BISAMBERG}  
   Bisamberg (W: 3x A, 0x B, M: 1x A, 0x B)
   Hollabrunn (W: 1x A, 0x B)
   Langenlebarn (M: 1x A, 0x B, Mixed: 3x A, 0x B)
   Schwechat Sokol (W: 1x A, 0x B)