Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2017/2018: Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: Cup Herren Raster

 Aschbach 
 Freilos 
Achtelfinale 1
 
  VCA Amstetten NÖ* 
 SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn 
Achtelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
2/108.12.2017 15:00 VCA Amstetten NÖ*:SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 
 SPORTUNION St. Pölten 
 Wr. Neustadt 
Achtelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/108.12.2017 19:30SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Wr. Neustadt3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:23)
 
 Freilos 
 Kilb 
Achtelfinale 4
 
 Bisamberg 
 Freilos 
Achtelfinale 5
 
 Perchtoldsdorf 
 SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies 
Achtelfinale 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
6/108.12.2017 17:30SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies:Perchtoldsdorf3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 18:25, 25:19)
 
 Ternitz 
 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs 
Achtelfinale 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
7/108.12.2017 16:00Ternitz:UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
 
 Freilos 
 URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel 
Achtelfinale 8
 Aschbach 
 SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn 
Viertelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/121.01.2018 15:00SPU Miet-Tech OG Hollabrunn:Aschbach0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 7:25)
 
 
 
 
 SPORTUNION St. Pölten 
 Kilb 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
10/121.01.2018 15:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Kilb0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
 
 
 
 
 Bisamberg 
 SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
11/121.01.2018 17:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies:Bisamberg3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 
 
 
 
 Ternitz 
 URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
12/118.02.2018 15:00Ternitz:URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
 Aschbach 
 Kilb 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
13/118.02.2018 16:00Kilb:Aschbach1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies 
 URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel 
Halbfinale 2
 Aschbach 
 Sieger aus Halbfinale 2 
Finale