Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
1421 Sa12.01.201914:00URW Raffeisen WaldviertelSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnSH {ZWETTL} Google Map24AschbachAschbach
1420 Sa12.01.201919:00SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSPORTUNION St. PöltenSH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS} Google Map24KilbKilb
1522 Sa19.01.201916:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenPerchtoldsdorfHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24AschbachAschbach
1523 Sa19.01.201919:00URW Raffeisen WaldviertelVCU Raika KilbHS Stift {ZWETTL} Google Map24ZwettlZwettl
1624 Sa26.01.201916:30SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnAschbachBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Google Map24WaldviertelWaldviertel
1725 Sa02.02.201918:00PerchtoldsdorfURW Raffeisen WaldviertelVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF} Google Map24BisambergBisamberg
1726 Sa02.02.201919:00VCU Raika KilbSPORTUNION St. PöltenVS {KILB} Google Map24Waidhofen/YWaidhofen/Y
1827 Sa16.02.201919:00AschbachSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1928 Sa23.02.201917:00SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnVCU Raika KilbVS {BISAMBERG} Google Map24St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1929 Sa23.02.201919:00SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsPerchtoldsdorfSH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS} Google Map24AschbachAschbach
2030 Sa02.03.201919:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbachHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24KilbKilb
2132 Sa09.03.201918:30PerchtoldsdorfSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF} Google Map24St. PöltenSt. Pölten
2131 Sa09.03.201919:00AschbachURW Raffeisen WaldviertelHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Waidhofen/YWaidhofen/Y
2333 Sa23.03.201919:00VCU Raika KilbSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVS {KILB} Google Map24PerchtoldsdorfPerchtoldsdorf
2334 Sa30.03.201914:00URW Raffeisen WaldviertelSPORTUNION St. PöltenSH {ZWETTL} Google Map24KilbKilb
2435 Sa06.04.201918:30PerchtoldsdorfVCU Raika KilbVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF} Google Map24WaldviertelWaldviertel
2436 Sa06.04.201919:00SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnSH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS} Google Map24AschbachAschbach
2537 Sa13.04.201919:00SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsURW Raffeisen WaldviertelSH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS} Google Map24AschbachAschbach
2638 Sa27.04.201916:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24PerchtoldsdorfPerchtoldsdorf
2639 Sa27.04.201919:00VCU Raika KilbAschbachVS {KILB} Google Map24WaldviertelWaldviertel
2740 Sa04.05.201919:00AschbachPerchtoldsdorfHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Waidhofen/YWaidhofen/Y
2841 Sa11.05.201915:00SG SPORTUNION Bisamberg / HollabrunnURW Raffeisen WaldviertelVS {BISAMBERG} Google Map24PerchtoldsdorfPerchtoldsdorf
2842 Sa11.05.201918:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24KilbKilb
Alle Spiele