Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2015/2016: 2. Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2015/2016

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 13 38 03.04.2016 AschbachHarmannsdorf3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
 11 32 28.02.2016 AschbachSV Schwechat-Sokol/43:1 (27:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:23)
 7 19 10.01.2016 AschbachTraiskirchen3:2 (25:16, 17:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
 5 12 29.11.2015 AschbachVB Oberweiden3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:9)
 3 5 31.10.2015 AschbachUVF EWS Melk3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 16:25, 22:25, 15:13)
 1 1 04.10.2015 AschbachSt. Pölten0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 24:26)
 10 29 16.04.2016 HarmannsdorfUVF EWS Melk3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
 12 35 19.03.2016 HarmannsdorfVB Oberweiden3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:14)
 8 24 17.01.2016 HarmannsdorfSt. Pölten0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
 6 15 12.12.2015 HarmannsdorfSV Schwechat-Sokol/43:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:16)
 14 41 08.11.2015 HarmannsdorfTraiskirchen3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23)
 2 3 18.10.2015 HarmannsdorfAschbach0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 16:25)
 14 42 17.04.2016 St. PöltenAschbach1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 25:10, 24:26)
 9 25 13.02.2016 St. PöltenUVF EWS Melk1:3 (25:20, 15:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 7 18 09.01.2016 St. PöltenHarmannsdorf3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:17)
 5 11 28.11.2015 St. PöltenSV Schwechat-Sokol/43:1 (25:18, 25:14, 17:25, 25:21)
 4 10 15.11.2015 St. PöltenTraiskirchen0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 15:25)
 2 4 18.10.2015 St. PöltenVB Oberweiden3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
 14 40 16.04.2016 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4VB Oberweiden3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:11)
 12 36 19.03.2016 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4Traiskirchen3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 16:25, 25:19)
 10 28 14.02.2016 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4St. Pölten3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:10, 25:22, 15:11)
 9 26 23.01.2016 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4Harmannsdorf2:3 (13:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:17, 9:15)
 7 20 10.01.2016 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4UVF EWS Melk2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 11:15)
 4 8 14.11.2015 SV Schwechat-Sokol/4Aschbach3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18)
 3 7 17.04.2016 TraiskirchenHarmannsdorf3:1 (23:25, 25:8, 25:15, 25:17)
 13 39 03.04.2016 TraiskirchenUVF EWS Melk0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 11 31 27.02.2016 TraiskirchenSt. Pölten3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:11)
 8 22 16.01.2016 TraiskirchenAschbach3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:10, 25:16)
 5 14 06.12.2015 TraiskirchenVB Oberweiden3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:10)
 3 6 01.11.2015 TraiskirchenSV Schwechat-Sokol/41:3 (21:25, 13:25, 25:15, 24:26)
 12 34 09.04.2016 UVF EWS MelkAschbach2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 13:15)
 11 30 27.02.2016 UVF EWS MelkVB Oberweiden3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:13)
 8 23 17.01.2016 UVF EWS MelkSV Schwechat-Sokol/43:1 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 28:26)
 6 17 19.12.2015 UVF EWS MelkTraiskirchen3:2 (25:21, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:8)
 6 16 13.12.2015 UVF EWS MelkSt. Pölten3:1 (20:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:14)
 5 13 29.11.2015 UVF EWS MelkHarmannsdorf3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
 13 37 02.04.2016 VB OberweidenSt. Pölten0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 6:25)
 11 33 05.03.2016 VB OberweidenAschbach1:3 (26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 17:25)
 9 27 24.01.2016 VB OberweidenTraiskirchen0:3 (5:25, 15:25, 8:25)
 7 21 10.01.2016 VB OberweidenHarmannsdorf1:3 (17:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:25)
 4 9 14.11.2015 VB OberweidenUVF EWS Melk0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
 1 2 04.10.2015 VB OberweidenSV Schwechat-Sokol/40:3 (15:25, 12:25, 14:25)