Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2023/2024: NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - 1. LL Damen

Volleystation

Ansprechperson des Vereins/Mannschaft ergänzen, hilft bei der Kontaktaufnahme für Spielverschiebungen!!

 

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 26 NÖ1LLD-50 17.02.2024 BöheimkirchenSG Ybbs - Nibelungengau0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 9:25)
 26 NÖ1LLD-49 17.02.2024 SG Groß-Siegharts LangenlebarnSPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 14:25)
 25 NÖ1LLD-48 10.02.2024 volleyteam SüdstadtSG Aschbach/Waidhofen3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 26:24, 25:17)
 25 NÖ1LLD-47 10.02.2024 VB NÖ Sokol/2UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 22:3 (22:25, 25:14, 26:28, 27:25, 11:15)
 24 NÖ1LLD-46 03.02.2024 SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
 24 NÖ1LLD-45 03.02.2024 VB NÖ Sokol/2SG Ybbs - Nibelungengau3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25, 15:11)
 23 NÖ1LLD-44 27.01.2024 SG Ybbs - NibelungengauUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 22:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:13, 25:18, 8:15)
 23 NÖ1LLD-43 27.01.2024 volleyteam SüdstadtVB NÖ Sokol/23:1 (24:26, 27:25, 25:12, 25:23)
 23 NÖ1LLD-42 27.01.2024 SG Groß-Siegharts LangenlebarnSG Aschbach/Waidhofen3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:12)
 22 NÖ1LLD-41 20.01.2024 SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenSG Ybbs - Nibelungengau3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:18)
 22 NÖ1LLD-40 20.01.2024 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2volleyteam Südstadt1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 16:25, 14:25)
 21 NÖ1LLD-39 13.01.2024 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2Böheimkirchen3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
 21 NÖ1LLD-38 13.01.2024 SG Groß-Siegharts LangenlebarnSG Ybbs - Nibelungengau1:3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25)
 21 NÖ1LLD-37 13.01.2024 VB NÖ Sokol/2SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten2:3 (13:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 13:15)
 20 NÖ1LLD-36 16.12.2023 volleyteam SüdstadtSG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn3:1 (25:19, 14:25, 25:22, 25:22)
 20 NÖ1LLD-35 16.12.2023 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 20 NÖ1LLD-34 03.11.2023 SG Aschbach/WaidhofenSG Ybbs - Nibelungengau1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 17:25, 21:25)
 19 NÖ1LLD-33 13.12.2023 Volleyteam NÖBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:15)
 18 NÖ1LLD-32 09.12.2023 SG Aschbach/Waidhofenvolleyteam Südstadt2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 10:25, 12:25, 11:15)
 17 NÖ1LLD-29 22.12.2023 SG Ybbs - NibelungengauSG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:13)
 17 NÖ1LLD-31 02.12.2023 BöheimkirchenUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 23:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 17 NÖ1LLD-30 02.12.2023 SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenVB NÖ Sokol/22:3 (25:17, 25:22, 11:25, 19:25, 9:15)
 16 NÖ1LLD-28 29.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 22:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:9, 12:15)
 15 NÖ1LLD-27 25.11.2023 Böheimkirchenvolleyteam Südstadt2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 13:15)
 15 NÖ1LLD-26 25.11.2023 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2SG Ybbs - Nibelungengau1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:14, 23:25)
 15 NÖ1LLD-25 25.11.2023 VB NÖ Sokol/2SG Aschbach/Waidhofen3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:15)
 14 NÖ1LLD-24 22.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖSG Ybbs - Nibelungengau3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:17, 25:11)
 13 NÖ1LLD-23 19.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖSPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten0:3 (26:28, 18:25, 23:25)
 12 NÖ1LLD-22 18.11.2023 volleyteam SüdstadtSPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 12:25, 15:25)
 12 NÖ1LLD-21 18.11.2023 SG Aschbach/WaidhofenBöheimkirchen3:2 (18:25, 18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:12)
 11 NÖ1LLD-20 15.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖVB NÖ Sokol/23:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
 10 NÖ1LLD-19 11.11.2023 volleyteam SüdstadtUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 23:2 (21:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:18, 15:9)
 10 NÖ1LLD-17 11.11.2023 SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenSG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:15)
 10 NÖ1LLD-18 11.11.2023 SG Ybbs - NibelungengauBöheimkirchen1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 31:33, 23:25)
 10 NÖ1LLD-16 11.11.2023 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2VB NÖ Sokol/21:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:27)
 9 NÖ1LLD-15 08.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖSG Aschbach/Waidhofen3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:17)
 8 NÖ1LLD-14 04.11.2023 BöheimkirchenVB NÖ Sokol/23:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17)
 8 NÖ1LLD-13 04.11.2023 SG Groß-Siegharts LangenlebarnUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 21:3 (20:25, 24:26, 26:24, 22:25)
 7 NÖ1LLD-12 28.10.2023 SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenSG Aschbach/Waidhofen3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:16)
 7 NÖ1LLD-11 28.10.2023 SG Groß-Siegharts LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:14, 19:25)
 6 NÖ1LLD-10 21.10.2023 SG Aschbach/WaidhofenSG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 26:24)
 6 NÖ1LLD-9 21.10.2023 VB NÖ Sokol/2volleyteam Südstadt1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 5 NÖ1LLD-8 18.10.2023 Volleyteam NÖvolleyteam Südstadt1:3 (29:31, 25:15, 20:25, 21:25)
 4 NÖ1LLD-7 16.12.2023 SG Ybbs - NibelungengauVB NÖ Sokol/23:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15)
 4 NÖ1LLD-6 14.10.2023 BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 24:26)
 3 NÖ1LLD-5 07.10.2023 SG Ybbs - NibelungengauSPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 12:25)
 2 NÖ1LLD-4 26.11.2023 Volleyteam NÖSG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:14)
 1 NÖ1LLD-3 30.09.2023 SG Aschbach/WaidhofenUNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 23:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
 1 NÖ1LLD-2 30.09.2023 VB NÖ Sokol/2SG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
 1 NÖ1LLD-1 30.09.2023 SG Ybbs - Nibelungengauvolleyteam Südstadt0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 19:25)