Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  März 2021

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol/1
VB NÖ Sokol/2:Wr. Neustadt
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Ostersonntag
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KDGDGW
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
Böheimkirchen:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
Böheimkirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:UVC Mank
UVC Mank:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
UVC Mank:Böheimkirchen
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
SH {ZWETTL}
HS {MANK}
HS {MANK}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
11:00
13:30
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach:Wr. Neustadt
Perchtoldsdorf:SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten-Eschenau
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1KDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:Traiskirchen
Bad Vöslau:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Mattersburg (NÖVV):Südstadt
Südstadt:Bad Vöslau
Südstadt:Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
NMS {MATTERSBURG}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
U16WGDGW
U16 Weiblich
14:30SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach:VCU Raika KilbHS {ASCHBACH}
1LLDGDGW
1. Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
15:00
16:30
17:00
18:00
SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau Nibelungengau:UVC Mank
SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau Nibelungengau:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau Nibelungengau:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SPU Raiffeisen HOGE Bau Nibelungengau:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:UVC Mank
UVC Mank:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
UVC Mank:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
HS {PÖCHLARN}
HS {PÖCHLARN}
HS {PÖCHLARN}
HS {PÖCHLARN}
SH {ZWETTL}
HS {MANK}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
HS {MANK}
U16WGDGO
U16 Weiblich
11:00VB NÖ Sokol:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/HollabrunnBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20MGDGW
U20 Männlich
11:00URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-AschbachBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
U20MGDGO
U20 Männlich
11:00Wr. Neustadt:SG SPORTUNION St.Pölten-EschenauEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Purkersdorf:Südstadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:VB NÖ Sokol/2
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
15:00SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach/Waidhofen:PerchtoldsdorfHS {ASCHBACH}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Purgstall:SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:VCU Raika Kilb
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:30Perchtoldsdorf:SPORTUNION St. PöltenVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:VB NÖ Sokol
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:Südstadt
Wr. Neustadt:Purkersdorf
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
13:30Perchtoldsdorf:URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
11:00
11:00
Purkersdorf:VB NÖ Sokol/2
Wr. Neustadt:VB NÖ Sokol/1
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
15:00
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:Eschenau
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
11:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
11:00Perchtoldsdorf:VCU Raika KilbVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WGDGW
U20 Weiblich
11:00VCU Raika Kilb:PurgstallVS {KILB}
1KDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
Mattersburg (NÖVV):Bad Vöslau
Traiskirchen:Südstadt
NMS {MATTERSBURG}
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
U20WGDGO
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:Wr. Neustadt
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1
2
3
4
5
6
7