Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2022

Archiv: 2011/2012

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1. KLDGDGO
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Ternitz:Bad Vöslau
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Ternitz
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Bad Vöslau
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
U16WGDGO
U16 Weiblich
10:00UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenVS {BISAMBERG}
2.LLDGDG
2. LL Damen
11:00
14:00
Ternitz:SG Mank - Kilb
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U16WGDGW
U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purgstall:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SG Mank - Kilb:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SG Mank - Kilb:SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-Aschbach
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-Aschbach
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:Purgstall
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
VS {KILB}
VS {KILB}
VS {KILB}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
1.LLDGDG
1. LL Damen
16:00
16:30
19:00
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Südstadt
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Groß-Siegharts
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Böheimkirchen
HS {ASCHBACH}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
U20WGDG
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
NÖ Sokol:Südstadt
Purgstall:Purkersdorf
Purgstall:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
Purkersdorf:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:NÖ Sokol
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Südstadt
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1.KLHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
Purgstall:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Wölbling:Purgstall
Wölbling:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
U16MGDG
U16 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Amstetten:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Amstetten:Perchtoldsdorf
Perchtoldsdorf:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
1.LLHGDG
1. LL Herren
19:00SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:SPORTUNION St. PöltenHS {ASCHBACH}
U20MGDG
U20 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Perchtoldsdorf:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Bisamberg
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Bisamberg
Wr. Neustadt:Perchtoldsdorf
Wr. Neustadt:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4