Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2022

Archiv: 2015/2016

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stefanitag
Neujahr
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1. KLDGDGO
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen
14:00
14:00
14:00
Mattersburg (NÖVV):Südstadt 2
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3:Südstadt 2
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
U18WGDGO
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich
11:00
12:30
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol
VB NÖ Sokol:Südstadt
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
2.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen
14:00
17:00
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 2
SG Nibelungengau - Ybbs:SG Mank - Kilb
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
U18WGDGW
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Böheimkirchen
VCA Amstetten NÖ:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
VCA Amstetten NÖ:Böheimkirchen
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
HS {HAUSMENING}
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
12:30
19:00
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:Südstadt
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2:Wr. Neustadt
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
U18MGDG
NÖVV - U18 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:VCA Amstetten NÖ
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:VCA Amstetten NÖ
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
19:45Wr. Neustadt:Volleyteam NÖ/SLZEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1.KLHGDG
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Eschenau:Wölbling
Union Perchtoldsdorf 2:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
Union Perchtoldsdorf 2:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
Wr. Neustadt 2:Wölbling
Wr. Neustadt 2:Eschenau
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
11:00Böheimkirchen:Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelNMS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen
11:00
15:30
Ternitz:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 2:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball
NMS Pottschach {TERNITZ}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
NÖCDR
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen
09:30
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:30
15:30
Mank:Bad Vöslau
Langenlebarn:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:VB NÖ Sokol
SG Nibelungengau - Ybbs:Wr. Neustadt
Ternitz:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Mattersburg (NÖVV):Südstadt
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 1:Groß-Siegharts
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Böheimkirchen
NMS {MANK}
Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
HS {ASCHBACH}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
NMS {MATTERSBURG}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
12:00
13:00
16:00
18:00
VB NÖ Sokol 2:Groß-Siegharts
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Böheimkirchen
Wr. Neustadt:SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Stadthalle {ZWETTL}
HS {ASCHBACH}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U16WGDGO
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Südstadt:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
Wr. Neustadt:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
Wr. Neustadt:Südstadt
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖCHR
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren
11:00
11:00
19:30
Eschenau:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstal
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten Oldies:Aschbach
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1.KLHGDG
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
Eschenau:Wr. Neustadt 2
Eschenau:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2:Wr. Neustadt 2
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
U16WGDGW
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-Aschbach:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-Aschbach:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
1.LLHGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Herren
16:00
19:00
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2:Langenlebarn
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Wr. Neustadt
Stadthalle {ZWETTL}
HS {ASCHBACH}
U16MGDG
NÖVV - U16 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Perchtoldsdorf
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Wr. Neustadt
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:VCA Amstetten NÖ
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:VCA Amstetten NÖ
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
Wr. Neustadt:Perchtoldsdorf
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
HS {ASCHBACH}
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1. KLDGDGO
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Bad Vöslau:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3
Bad Vöslau:Südstadt 2
Südstadt 2:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
2:3 (24:26, 25:8, 22:25, 26:24, 12:15)
3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
U16WGDGO
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Südstadt:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
VB NÖ Sokol:Südstadt
VB NÖ Sokol:VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
0:2 (12:25, 5:25)
2:0 (25:8, 25:11)
2:0 (25:13, 25:19)
1. KLDGDGW
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Krems:Böheimkirchen
Krems:SG Mank - Kilb 2
SG Mank - Kilb 2:Böheimkirchen
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 15:25)
U16WGDGW
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
2:0 (25:12, 25:16)
2:0 (25:10, 25:15)
2:0 (25:20, 25:9)
2.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen
14:00
17:00
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 2:SG Nibelungengau - Ybbs
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen:SG Mank - Kilb
0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 14:25)
3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
U20WGDG
NÖVV - U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Südstadt
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Wr. Neustadt
Purkersdorf:SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
Purkersdorf:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Südstadt:Wr. Neustadt
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Ternitz
VB NÖ Sokol:Ternitz
VB NÖ Sokol:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
1:2 (25:23, 7:25, 4:15)
2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
0:2 (11:25, 11:25)
0:2 (14:25, 18:25)
2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
2:0 (25:15, 25:10)
2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
2:0 (25:4, 25:10)
2:0 (25:9, 25:17)
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
12:00
16:30
VB NÖ Sokol 2:Wr. Neustadt
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:13)
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:21)
U16MGDG
NÖVV - U16 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:Perchtoldsdorf
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Perchtoldsdorf
Wr. Neustadt:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
Wr. Neustadt:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
0:2 (11:25, 11:25)
2:0 (25:5, 25:13)
2:0 (25:11, 25:17)
2:1 (21:25, 25:15, 16:14)
2:0 (25:13, 26:24)
0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
1.LLDGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen
19:00SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Volleyteam NÖ/SLZ1:3 (15:25, 29:27, 24:26, 16:25)
1.LLHGDG
NÖVV - 1. LL Herren
15:00
17:00
Langenlebarn:SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 2
Langenlebarn:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 21:25)
U20MGDG
NÖVV - U20 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen:Perchtoldsdorf
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:Perchtoldsdorf
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
28
29
30
1
2
3
4