Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2021

Archiv: 2018/2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Wölbling
Langenlebarn:Eschenau
SG Aschbach Waidhofen:Wölbling
SG Aschbach Waidhofen:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Langenlebarn
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Eschenau
HS {ASCHBACH}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
HS {ASCHBACH}
HS {ASCHBACH}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
14:30VCA Amstetten NÖ /2:SG Aschbach Waidhofen3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:18)
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:00SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U18MGDG
U18 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
Wr. Neustadt:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
Wr. Neustadt:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖCDR
Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Ternitz:Langenlebarn
Traiskirchen:Mank
0:3 (7:25, 8:25, 21:25)
0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 11:25)
2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 14:16)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00
16:30
17:00
Böheimkirchen:Wr. Neustadt
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Böheimkirchen:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Böheimkirchen
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Nationalfeiertag
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
19:00VCBE 3 - Flying Monkeys:VT WimpassingHS {BAD ERLACH}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00
17:00
19:00
Langenlebarn:Südstadt
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:VB NÖ Sokol
Böheimkirchen:Mank
Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol/1
Südstadt:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Wr. Neustadt
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
Südstadt:Purkersdorf
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Südstadt
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Purkersdorf
0:2 (23:25, 20:25)
0:2 (13:25, 14:25)
0:2 (21:25, 11:25)
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
Eschenau:Wölbling
Eschenau:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
Wölbling:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 20:25, 11:25)
1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25)
3:1 (25:21, 25:12, 18:25, 25:19)
U16WGDG
U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen-Aschbach:Südstadt
SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen-Aschbach:VB NÖ Sokol
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
0:2 (16:25, 17:25)
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
19:00VCBE 3 - Flying Monkeys:KirchbergHS {BAD ERLACH}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
13:00
18:00
19:00
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:Böheimkirchen
VCU Raika Kilb:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN:Wr. Neustadt
3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:13)
3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:15, 18:25)
U20WGDG
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG Mank-Kilb
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Südstadt
SG Mank-Kilb:Südstadt
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Ternitz
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Ternitz
VB NÖ Sokol:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VB NÖ Sokol:Wr. Neustadt
Wr. Neustadt:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:8)
0:2 (6:25, 7:25)
0:2 (26:28, 17:25)
2:0 (25:19, 25:15)
2:0 (25:17, 25:12)
0:2 (17:25, 22:25)
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
19:00
19:00
VCBE 1 - Dirty Monkeys:BVC Grafenbach
VT Wimpassing:UVC Hochneukirchen
HS {BAD ERLACH}
0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 20:25)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
19:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:12)
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
12:30
16:00
20:00
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Südstadt
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Böheimkirchen
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Mank
3:2 (25:18, 29:27, 23:25, 18:25, 17:15)
2:3 (25:11, 21:25, 28:26, 19:25, 13:15)
3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24)
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
13:30
13:30
13:30
Perchtoldsdorf:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
Wr. Neustadt:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 26:28, 15:5)
0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 11:25)
3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:17)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:00SG Aschbach Waidhofen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 22:25, 25:17)
1KDGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Wr. Neustadt:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Wr. Neustadt:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 19:25)
0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 14:25)
0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 8:25)
U18MGDG
U18 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Perchtoldsdorf:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
Perchtoldsdorf:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
0:2 (12:25, 11:25)
0:2 (13:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:21)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
15:00
16:00
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball:Böheimkirchen
Wr. Neustadt:VCU Raika Kilb
SG Aschbach Waidhofen:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:12, 11:15)
3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 26:28, 25:17)
3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22)
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Böheimkirchen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Böheimkirchen:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
0:2 (9:25, 13:25)
0:2 (18:25, 21:25)
2:0 (25:12, 25:9)
U16WGDG
U16 Weiblich
17:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen-Aschbach2:0 (25:20, 25:13)
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00
18:00
18:30
Langenlebarn:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Böheimkirchen
Südstadt:VB NÖ Sokol
0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
2:3 (16:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:21, 12:15)
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:20)
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:Wr. Neustadt
Purkersdorf:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Wr. Neustadt
0:2 (20:25, 21:25)
2:0 (25:23, 25:21)
2:1 (12:25, 25:21, 15:12)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
15:00
15:00
15:00
Eschenau:Perchtoldsdorf
Wölbling:Eschenau
Wölbling:Perchtoldsdorf
3:1 (25:27, 25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
1:3 (23:25, 15:25, 28:26, 22:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:20)
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SPORTUNION St. PöltenSH {ZWETTL}
U20MGDG
U20 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten Eschenau:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen-Aschbach
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen-Aschbach
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten Eschenau
2:1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:13)
0:2 (25:27, 23:25)
1:2 (25:19, 13:25, 12:15)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
13:00
16:00
19:00
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball
VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
3:1 (25:12, 25:13, 23:25, 25:20)
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:21)
U16WGDG
U16 Weiblich
10:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:SPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
16:00
17:00
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:VB NÖ Sokol
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:Mank
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
3:1 (28:26, 25:22, 16:25, 25:17)
U20WGDG
U20 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Mank-Kilb:VB NÖ Sokol
SG Mank-Kilb:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Südstadt
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Südstadt
Ternitz:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
Ternitz:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
Wr. Neustadt:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
0:2 (13:25, 13:25)
2:1 (14:25, 25:16, 16:14)
2:0 (25:17, 25:20)
2:0 (25:13, 25:17)
1:2 (21:25, 25:18, 10:15)
0:2 (12:25, 9:25)
1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 13:15)
2:0 (25:5, 25:12)
0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach-Waidhofen:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SG Mank-Kilb:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
SG Mank-Kilb:SG Aschbach-Waidhofen
0:2 (6:25, 9:25)
0:2 (6:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:17)
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
15:00Perchtoldsdorf:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:15)
U18MGDG
U18 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Aschbach-Waidhofen:Wr. Neustadt
SG Aschbach-Waidhofen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Wr. Neustadt
2:1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:6)
2:1 (15:25, 25:23, 15:13)
2:0 (25:8, 25:18)
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
14:00
18:00
Böheimkirchen:VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball
VCU Raika Kilb:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 24:26)
2:3 (25:27, 24:26, 25:11, 25:11, 14:16)
3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 10:25, 26:24, 15:13)
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Böheimkirchen:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Böheimkirchen:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
0:2 (12:25, 13:25)
0:2 (24:26, 21:25)
2:0 (25:16, 25:12)
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
13:00
17:00
17:00
VB NÖ Sokol:Langenlebarn
Mank:Südstadt
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:Böheimkirchen
1:3 (25:11, 22:25, 22:25, 19:25)
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 24:26, 12:25)
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
VB NÖ Sokol/1:VB NÖ Sokol/2
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Südstadt
VB NÖ Sokol/2:Südstadt
2:0 (25:14, 25:11)
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
27
28
29
30
1
2
3