Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2021

Archiv: 2003/2004

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
Stefanitag
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGDG
1. Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
13:30
13:30
13:30
Eschenau:Wr. Neustadt
Eschenau:Perchtoldsdorf
Perchtoldsdorf:Wr. Neustadt
Langenlebarn:Wölbling
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Langenlebarn
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Wölbling
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
BG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
19:00SG Aschbach Waidhofen:PerchtoldsdorfHS {ASCHBACH}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00
17:00
17:00
SG Aschbach Waidhofen:VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:VCU Raika Kilb
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:Wr. Neustadt
HS {ASCHBACH}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
19:00
19:00
19:00
BVC Grafenbach:VCBE 3 - Flying Monkeys
VCBE 1 - Dirty Monkeys:UVC Hochneukirchen
VT Wimpassing:Kirchberg
Mehrzweckhalle {TERNITZ}
HS {BAD ERLACH}
VS {WIMPASSING}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
13:00
16:30
19:00
VB NÖ Sokol:Südstadt
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Langenlebarn
Böheimkirchen:UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KDGDG
1. Klasse Damen
11:00
13:30
13:30
13:30
Ternitz:Bad Vöslau
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Wr. Neustadt:Mattersburg (NÖVV)
Wr. Neustadt:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
14:00Langenlebarn:SG Ybbs-NibelungengauSH {TULLN}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
11:00
17:00
19:00
Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball:VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN
SG SPU Groß-Siegharts-Zwettl:VCU Raika Kilb
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
SportZeit Stindl {GÄNSERNDORF}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U18WGDGW
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:SG Mank-Kilb
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SG Mank-Kilb
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam:SPORTUNION St. Pölten
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
11:00
16:00
16:30
VB NÖ Sokol:Böheimkirchen
Mank:Langenlebarn
SPORTUNION St. Pölten:Südstadt
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NMS {MANK}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U18WGDGO
U18 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Purkersdorf:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Purkersdorf
VB NÖ Sokol/1:Wr. Neustadt
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1LLHGDG
1. Landesliga Herren
16:00VCA Amstetten NÖ /2:PerchtoldsdorfJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
1KDGDG
1. Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
Ternitz:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Ternitz
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
2LLDGDG
2. Landesliga Damen
15:00
16:00
16:00
Wr. Neustadt:SG Aschbach Waidhofen
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Böheimkirchen
VCU Raika Kilb:VOLLEYCATS TRAISKIRCHEN
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
VS {KILB}
U20MGDG
U20 Männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten Eschenau:Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SG SPORTUNION St. Pölten Eschenau:Wr. Neustadt
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:Wr. Neustadt
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
19:00
19:00
VCBE 3 - Flying Monkeys:VCBE 1 - Dirty Monkeys
VT Wimpassing:BVC Grafenbach
HS {BAD ERLACH}
VS {WIMPASSING}
MIXSGDG
Mixed-Liga-Süd
20:00Kirchberg:UVC HochneukirchenG/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
1LLDGDG
1. Landesliga Damen
17:00
17:00
19:00
SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau:Südstadt
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Mank:VB NÖ Sokol
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
NMS {MANK}
U16WGDG
U16 Weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:VB NÖ Sokol
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn:Wr. Neustadt
VB NÖ Sokol:Wr. Neustadt
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
VS {BISAMBERG}
29
30
1
2
3
4
5