Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

Termine

Filter
von
bis
Bewerb
Phase
Mannschaft
Verein

PdfPdf (Querformat)csvxlsxlsx

BewerbTagZeitSpielHalle
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 04.02.202314:30Wr. Neustadt - BöheimkirchenEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 04.02.202319:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 04.02.202319:00UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2 - VB NÖ Sokol 2BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
NÖVV - 1. LL Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLHSa 11.02.202319:00SG Aschbach/Waidhofen - Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2HS {ASCHBACH}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 11.02.202314:30Wr. Neustadt - UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 11.02.202315:30Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel - SüdstadtStadthalle {ZWETTL}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 11.02.202316:00SG Aschbach/Waidhofen - Groß-SieghartsHS {ASCHBACH}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 11.02.202318:00Böheimkirchen - SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenNMS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 2LLDSa 11.02.202311:00Ternitz - SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 2NMS Pottschach {TERNITZ}
Mixed-Liga-Süd: Mixed-Liga-SüdMo 13.02.202319:00VCBE 2 - Flying Monkeys - UVC HochneukirchenHS {BAD ERLACH}
Mixed-Liga-Süd: Mixed-Liga-SüdMo 13.02.202319:00VT Wimpassing - VCBE 1 - Dirty MonkeysVS {WIMPASSING}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDMi 15.02.202320:00Volleyteam NÖ/SLZ - SüdstadtSportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. LL Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLHSa 18.02.202319:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 2 - LangenlebarnHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall - EschenauHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 3 - ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 3 - EschenauHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2 - SG Aschbach/Waidhofen 2SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00Wölbling - UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Herren: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KHSa 18.02.202311:00Wölbling - SG Aschbach/Waidhofen 2SHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 18.02.202311:00Böheimkirchen - SG Aschbach/WaidhofenNMS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDSa 18.02.202315:30Südstadt - SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 2LLDSa 18.02.202311:00Ternitz - SG Nibelungengau - YbbsNMS Pottschach {TERNITZ}
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 2LLDSa 18.02.202316:30SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 2 - VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KDWSa 18.02.202311:00Krems - SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 3NMS {MANK}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KDWSa 18.02.202311:00SG Mank - Kilb 2 - SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 3NMS {MANK}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KDWSa 18.02.202311:00SG Mank - Kilb 2 - KremsNMS {MANK}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KLDOSa 18.02.202311:00Bad Vöslau - Südstadt 2HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KLDOSa 18.02.202311:00Bad Vöslau - Ternitz 2HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
NÖVV - 1. Klasse Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1KLDOSa 18.02.202311:00Südstadt 2 - Ternitz 2HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: NÖ Cup Herren RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Aschbach - SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenHS {ASCHBACH}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: NÖ Cup Herren RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Eschenau - UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-HollabrunnBG/BRG {LILIENFELD}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: NÖ Cup Herren RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Langenlebarn - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelBundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Herren: NÖ Cup Herren RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Wölbling - Wr. NeustadtSHS {OBERWÖLBLING}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: NÖ Cup Damen RasterSo 19.02.202311:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall - SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten 1SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: NÖ Cup Damen RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Mank - SG Nibelungengau - YbbsNMS {MANK}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: NÖ Cup Damen RasterSo 19.02.202311:00Südstadt - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelVS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖVV - Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: NÖ Cup Damen RasterSo 19.02.202311:00VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen - VB NÖ SokolNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
NÖVV - U18 Männlich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18mSo 19.02.202310:00SG Aschbach/Waidhofen - Wr. NeustadtHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Männlich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18mSo 19.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - SG Aschbach/WaidhofenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Männlich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18mSo 19.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - Wr. NeustadtHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wWSo 19.02.202310:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall - VCA Amstetten NÖHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wWSo 19.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wWSo 19.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - VCA Amstetten NÖHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wOSo 19.02.202310:00VB NÖ Sokol - Wr. NeustadtBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wOSo 19.02.202310:00VB NÖ Sokol - PurkersdorfBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖVV - U18 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U18wOSo 19.02.202310:00Wr. Neustadt - PurkersdorfBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖVV - 1. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 1LLDMi 22.02.202319:45Volleyteam NÖ/SLZ - UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 2LLDSa 25.02.202311:00Ternitz - ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 2NMS Pottschach {TERNITZ}
NÖVV - 2. LL Damen: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang 2LLDSa 25.02.202317:00SG Nibelungengau - Ybbs - Sportzeit Stindl VolleyballHS {PÖCHLARN}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - Wr. NeustadtHS {HAUSMENING}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel - UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-HollabrunnBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel - PerchtoldsdorfBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn - PerchtoldsdorfBG/BRG {ZWETTL}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00VCA Amstetten NÖ - SPORTUNION z+p St. PöltenHS {HAUSMENING}
NÖVV - U16 Männlich : NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16mSo 26.02.202310:00VCA Amstetten NÖ - Wr. NeustadtHS {HAUSMENING}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wWSo 26.02.202310:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall - SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-AschbachHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wWSo 26.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - SG UVC Raiba Waidhofen/Y-AschbachHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wWSo 26.02.202310:00SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten - ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallHTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wOSo 26.02.202310:00VB NÖ Sokol - Wr. NeustadtNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wOSo 26.02.202310:00VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen - Wr. NeustadtNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
NÖVV - U16 Weiblich: NÖVV - Grunddurchgang U16wOSo 26.02.202310:00VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen - VB NÖ SokolNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
Mixed-Liga-Süd: Mixed-Liga-SüdMo 27.02.202319:00VCBE 1 - Dirty Monkeys - VCBE 2 - Flying MonkeysHS {BAD ERLACH}