Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2015/2016: Niederösterreichischer Cup Damen: Raster

 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 1
 
 Hollabrunn 
 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 
Runde 1/Spiel 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/226.09.2015 13:00Hollabrunn:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:21)
 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 3
 
 Traiskirchen 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 4
 
 Groß-Siegharts 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 5
 
 UVC Zöfa Mank 
 UVF EWS Melk 
Runde 1/Spiel 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/626.09.2015 13:00UVC Zöfa Mank:UVF EWS Melk1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:22, 13:25)
 
 Ternitz 
 Wiener Neustadt 
Runde 1/Spiel 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/726.09.2015 13:00Ternitz:Wiener Neustadt3:1 (27:29, 25:12, 25:22, 25:22)
 
 SG Ybbs 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 8
 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 9
 
 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 
 Aschbach 
Runde 1/Spiel 10
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/1026.09.2015 15:00ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall:Aschbach2:3 (25:23, 11:25, 25:22, 16:25, 9:15)
 
 Krems 
 St. Pölten 
Runde 1/Spiel 11
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/1126.09.2015 15:00Krems:St. Pölten0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 14:25)
 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 12
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 13
 
 VB Oberweiden 
 Union Langenlebarn 
Runde 1/Spiel 14
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/1426.09.2015 15:00VB Oberweiden:Union Langenlebarn0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 13:25)
 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
 Waidhofen/Ybbs 
Runde 1/Spiel 15
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
1/1526.09.2015 15:00VCU Raika Kilb:Waidhofen/Ybbs3:1 (13:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
 
 SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
 Freilos 
Runde 1/Spiel 16
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 Hollabrunn 
Achtelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
17/124.10.2015 16:00Hollabrunn:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf1:3 (24:26, 25:17, 23:25, 14:25)
 
 
 
 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 
 Traiskirchen 
Achtelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
18/124.10.2015 11:00Traiskirchen:HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 22:25)
 
 
 
 
 Groß-Siegharts 
 UVF EWS Melk 
Achtelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
19/124.10.2015 15:00UVF EWS Melk:Groß-Siegharts3:1 (25:16, 16:25, 25:19, 25:17)
 
 
 
 
 Ternitz 
 SG Ybbs 
Achtelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
20/124.10.2015 13:00Ternitz:SG Ybbs2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 14:16)
 
 
 
 
 SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 
 Aschbach 
Achtelfinale 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
21/124.10.2015 15:00Aschbach:SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:19)
 
 
 
 
 St. Pölten 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Achtelfinale 6
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
22/124.10.2015 16:30St. Pölten:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 
 
 
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 Union Langenlebarn 
Achtelfinale 7
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
23/124.10.2015 15:00Harmannsdorf:Union Langenlebarn3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 26:24)
 
 
 
 
 VCU Raika Kilb 
 SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Achtelfinale 8
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
24/124.10.2015 16:00VCU Raika Kilb:SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 13:25)
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen 
Viertelfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
25/122.11.2015 10:30HOT SHOTS Sportunion Böheimkirchen:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 UVF EWS Melk 
 SG Ybbs 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
26/105.12.2015 15:30UVF EWS Melk:SG Ybbs3:0 (26:24, 25:10, 25:17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Aschbach 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
27/105.12.2015 15:00Aschbach:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 20:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Harmannsdorf 
 SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
28/105.12.2015 15:00Harmannsdorf:SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau0:3 (12:25, 9:25, 22:25)
 Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 
 UVF EWS Melk 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
29/123.01.2016 15:00UVF EWS Melk:Union volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf3:1 (25:15, 28:30, 25:13, 25:10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
 SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau 
Halbfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
30/109.01.2016 16:30SPU HOGE Bau RRM Nibelungengau:SV Schwechat-Sokol0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 22:25)
 UVF EWS Melk 
 SV Schwechat-Sokol 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
31/120.02.2016 16:30UVF EWS Melk:SV Schwechat-Sokol3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 18:25, 15:10)