Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Niederösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2015/2016: 2. Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2015/2016

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
11 So04.10.201514:00AschbachSt. PöltenHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Mathias HURNAUSHannes STARKL
12 So04.10.201515:00VB OberweidenSV Schwechat-Sokol/4SH {LASSEE} Google Map24Ruth FREDEBettina UBRIG
23 So18.10.201511:00HarmannsdorfAschbachHS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Astrid JANIKBlanca SCHROLL CASARES
24 So18.10.201514:00St. PöltenVB OberweidenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Matthias POLLERPhilipp Oskar MAYER
35 Sa31.10.201516:00AschbachUVF EWS MelkHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Michael BACHHannes STARKL
36 So01.11.201516:00TraiskirchenSV Schwechat-Sokol/4NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Martin MIKOSCHStephanie STEINBÖCK
1441 So08.11.201512:00HarmannsdorfTraiskirchenHS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Tabea REICHETZERMarkus PETSCHE
48 Sa14.11.201516:30SV Schwechat-Sokol/4AschbachBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Tycho EICHSTÄDTPeter EICHSTÄDT
49 Sa14.11.201518:00VB OberweidenUVF EWS MelkSH {LASSEE} Google Map24Astrid JANIKBlanca SCHROLL CASARES
410 So15.11.201517:00St. PöltenTraiskirchenHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Agnes NUSTERERJulia KUMPERA
511 Sa28.11.201516:00St. PöltenSV Schwechat-Sokol/4HTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Werner SIMONERMichelle STŘIŽIK
512 So29.11.201514:00AschbachVB OberweidenHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Mathias HURNAUSHarald NEUDORFHOFER
513 So29.11.201517:00UVF EWS MelkHarmannsdorfSH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Nicole HEIMBERGERStephanie HÖFNER
514 So06.12.201517:00TraiskirchenVB OberweidenNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Werner WINTERLEITNERStephanie STEINBÖCK
615 Sa12.12.201515:00HarmannsdorfSV Schwechat-Sokol/4HS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Johann PECKJessica HINCZICA
616 So13.12.201517:00UVF EWS MelkSt. PöltenSH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Astrid JANIKBlanca SCHROLL CASARES
617 Sa19.12.201515:30UVF EWS MelkTraiskirchenSH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Liesa Maria HURNAUSMathias HURNAUS
718 Sa09.01.201619:00St. PöltenHarmannsdorfHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Michelle STŘIŽIKKatharina MEDL
719 So10.01.201614:00AschbachTraiskirchenHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Lukas WEITZHarald NEUDORFHOFER
720 So10.01.201614:00SV Schwechat-Sokol/4UVF EWS MelkBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Katrin ELLETZHOFERMelanie ZEILINGER
721 So10.01.201615:00VB OberweidenHarmannsdorfSH {LASSEE} Google Map24Nicole HEIMBERGERPhilipp Oskar MAYER
822 Sa16.01.201614:30TraiskirchenAschbachNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Stephanie STEINBÖCKJessica HINCZICA
823 So17.01.201611:00UVF EWS MelkSV Schwechat-Sokol/4SH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Mario GRABNERPhilipp Oskar MAYER
824 So17.01.201611:00HarmannsdorfSt. PöltenHS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Christina HELDJessica HINCZICA
926 Sa23.01.201616:30SV Schwechat-Sokol/4HarmannsdorfBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Johann PECKJessica HINCZICA
927 So24.01.201616:00VB OberweidenTraiskirchenSH {LASSEE} Google Map24Christina SCHWARZENBERGERTabea SIROKY
925 Sa13.02.201619:00St. PöltenUVF EWS MelkHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Silvia SCHODERKatrin MÜHLBERGER
1028 So14.02.201616:30SV Schwechat-Sokol/4St. PöltenBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Christina SCHWARZENBERGERTabea SIROKY
1130 Sa27.02.201615:30UVF EWS MelkVB OberweidenSH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Silvia SCHODERKatharina PRANTNER
1131 Sa27.02.201619:00TraiskirchenSt. PöltenNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Tycho EICHSTÄDTChristina RITSCHEL
1132 So28.02.201614:00AschbachSV Schwechat-Sokol/4HS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Michael BACHHannes STARKL
1133 Sa05.03.201617:00VB OberweidenAschbachSH {LASSEE} Google Map24Bettina UBRIGRuth FREDE
1235 Sa19.03.201615:00HarmannsdorfVB OberweidenHS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Katharina MEDLJulia Monika THEURETZBACHER
1236 Sa19.03.201616:30SV Schwechat-Sokol/4TraiskirchenBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Nicole PATEKAimée STAGL
1337 Sa02.04.201617:00VB OberweidenSt. PöltenSH {LASSEE} Google Map24Blanca SCHROLL CASARESChristine WAPPL
1338 So03.04.201617:00AschbachHarmannsdorfHS {ASCHBACH} Google Map24Lukas WEITZHarald NEUDORFHOFER
1339 So03.04.201617:00TraiskirchenUVF EWS MelkNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Peter EICHSTÄDTRebecca Maria SCHÄFER
1234 Sa09.04.201619:00UVF EWS MelkAschbachSH Stift {MELK} Google Map24Christina LANZENLECHNERMario GRABNER
1029 Sa16.04.201616:00HarmannsdorfUVF EWS MelkHS {HARMANNSDORF} Google Map24Maria SCHODERSilvia SCHODER
1440 Sa16.04.201616:30SV Schwechat-Sokol/4VB OberweidenBG/BRG {SCHWECHAT} Google Map24Patricia BILOBRADEK-KAISERAnita ZACH
1442 So17.04.201615:30St. PöltenAschbachHTL {ST. PÖLTEN} Google Map24Mario GRABNERMatthias POLLER
37 So17.04.201617:00TraiskirchenHarmannsdorfNMS {TRAISKIRCHEN} Google Map24Werner SIMONERKatharina MEDL